Dated

Former Professional Footballer
Lee Sharpe

Lee Sharpe

Age

48

Born

Thursday 27 May 1971

Other Partners

Lucie Gardner

Married

1 child together

Jun 2019

Jayne Middlemiss

Dated

dated from about 2005

Lisa Jeynes

Alleged Romance

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Ari Welkom

Married

7 May 2017

David Walliams OBE

Dated

dated from about 2004

John Leslie

Relationship

relationship began 1998
until about 2002

Marc Warren

Dated

Professional Partners

Siblings

British Days of Our Lives Actress
Abi Titmuss

Abigail Evelyn Titmuss

Age

43 (approx.)

Born

Sep 1976

His Other Children

Leo Sharpe

born 2017, age 2 (approx.)
with Lucie Gardner

Children Together

Her Other Children

Lee Sharpe
Bio Details

Full name

Lee Sharpe

Gender

Male

Age

48

Date of birth

Thursday 27 May 1971

Birth place

Halesowen, England, UK

Trivia

Lee Sharpe Family

Lee Sharpe's children:

Lee Sharpe's son is Leo Sharpe


Lee Sharpe's current partners:

Lee Sharpe's wife is Lucie Gardner


Lee Sharpe's former partners:

Lee Sharpe dated Jayne Middlemiss Lee Sharpe allegedly had a romance with Lisa Jeynes Lee Sharpe dated Abi Titmuss


Lee Sharpe FameChain Links

Love Island - 2005 - Series 1

2005

Other people in this association:

Calum Best 2005

Rebecca Loos 2005

Abi Titmuss

more...

Dancing on Ice 2007 Contestants - Series 2

Other people in this association:

Ulrika Jonsson 2007

Duncan James 2007

Stephen Gately 2007

more...

Abi Titmuss
Bio Details

Full name

Abigail Evelyn Titmuss

Also known as

Abi Welkom

Gender

Female

Age

43 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sep 1976

Birth place

Ruskington, Lincolnshire, England, UK

Occupations

Glamour Model

Nurse

Actress

TV Personality

Trivia

Abi Titmuss Family

Abi Titmuss's parents:

Abi Titmuss's father is Peter Titmuss Abi Titmuss's mother is Sue Titmuss


Abi Titmuss's current partners:

Abi Titmuss's husband is Ari Welkom


Abi Titmuss's former partners:

Abi Titmuss dated David Walliams OBE Abi Titmuss dated Marc Warren Abi Titmuss had a relationship with John Leslie Abi Titmuss dated Lee Sharpe


Abi Titmuss FameChain Links

Love Island - 2005 - Series 1

Other people in this association:

Calum Best 2005

Rebecca Loos 2005

Liz McClarnon 2005

more...