Married

John Horton

John Cross Horton

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Emma Horton

Emma Jane Horton

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Bessie Love

born 1898, died 1986, age 87

Her Other Children

John Horton
Bio Details

Full name

John Cross Horton

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

John Horton Family

John Horton's children:

John Horton's daughter was Bessie Love


John Horton's former partners:

John Horton's former wife was Emma Horton


John Horton's former in laws:

John Horton's former son in law was William Hawks


Emma Horton
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Jane Horton

Maiden name

Emma Savage

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Emma Horton Family

Emma Horton's children:

Emma Horton's daughter was Bessie Love


Emma Horton's former partners:

Emma Horton's former husband was John Horton


Emma Horton's former in laws:

Emma Horton's former son in law was William Hawks