Married

William Osmond

William Osmond

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1814

Other Partners

Professional Partners

William Osmond Siblings

George Osmond

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Osmond

Elizabeth Osmond

His Other Children

Children Together

George Osmond

born 1839, died 1894, age 55 (approx.)

Her Other Children

William Osmond
Bio Details

Full name

William Osmond

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1814

Birth place

Bicester, Oxfordshire, UK

Trivia

William Osmond Family

William Osmond's parents:

William Osmond's father was George Osmond William Osmond's mother is Anne Osmond


William Osmond's children:

William Osmond's son was George Osmond


William Osmond's current partners:

William Osmond's wife was Elizabeth Osmond


William Osmond's siblings:

William Osmond's brother was George Osmond


William Osmond's nieces and nephews:

William Osmond's nephew was George Osmond


William Osmond's grand nieces and grand nephews:

William Osmond's great nephew was Rulon Osmond


William Osmond's grandparents:

William Osmond's grandfather was George Osmond William Osmond's grandmother is Mary Osmond


William Osmond's great grandparents:

William Osmond's great grandfather was John Osmund William Osmond's great grandmother is Sarah Osmund   William Osmond's great great grandfather was George Osmund William Osmond's great great grandmother is Mary Osmund   William Osmond's 3x great grandfather was John Osmund William Osmond's 3x great grandmother is Joane Osmund   William Osmond's 4x great grandfather was John Osmund William Osmond's 4x great grandmother is Elizabethe Osmund   William Osmond's 5x great grandfather was John Osmund William Osmond's 5x great grandmother is Alice Osmund


William Osmond's grandchildren:

William Osmond's grandson was Henry Osmond William Osmond's grandson was Ronald Osmond William Osmond's grandson was Frederick Osmond


William Osmond's great grandchildren:

William Osmond's great grandson is Ronald Osmond


William Osmond's in laws:

William Osmond's daughter in law was Ann Osmond


Elizabeth Osmond
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Osmond

Maiden name

Elizabeth Jarvis

Gender

Female

Trivia

Elizabeth Osmond Family

Elizabeth Osmond's children:

Elizabeth Osmond's son was George Osmond


Elizabeth Osmond's current partners:

Elizabeth Osmond's husband was William Osmond


Elizabeth Osmond's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Osmond's grandson was Henry Osmond Elizabeth Osmond's grandson was Ronald Osmond Elizabeth Osmond's grandson was Frederick Osmond


Elizabeth Osmond's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Osmond's great grandson is Ronald Osmond


Elizabeth Osmond's in laws:

Elizabeth Osmond's father in law was George Osmond Elizabeth Osmond's mother in law is Anne Osmond Elizabeth Osmond's grandfather in law was George Osmond Elizabeth Osmond's grandmother in law is Mary Osmond Elizabeth Osmond's brother in law was George Osmond Elizabeth Osmond's daughter in law was Ann Osmond