Divorced Relationship facts

Married about 2002

Divorce about 2007

American Magician
Criss Angel

Christopher Nicholas Sarantakos

Age

52

Born

Tuesday 19 Dec 1967

Other Partners

Holly Madison

Dated

dated from 2008
until 2009

Cameron Diaz

Dated

dated from about May 2007

Minnie Driver

Broken Engagement

engaged from Sep 2006
until May 2007

Professional Partners

Criss Angel Siblings

Costa Sarantakos

Brother

J.D. Sarantakos

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Joanne Sarantakos

Joanne Sarantakos

Age

48 (approx.)

Born

1970

Criss Angel
Bio Details

Full name

Christopher Nicholas Sarantakos

Gender

Male

Age

52

Date of birth

Tuesday 19 Dec 1967

Birth place

Hempstead, New York, US

Occupations

Magician

Trivia

Criss Angel Family

Criss Angel's parents:

Criss Angel's father was John Sarantakos Criss Angel's mother is Dimitra Sarantakos


Criss Angel's former partners:

Criss Angel dated Cameron Diaz Criss Angel is the former fiance of Minnie Driver Criss Angel dated Holly Madison Criss Angel's former wife is Joanne Sarantakos


Criss Angel's siblings:

Criss Angel's brother is Costa Sarantakos Criss Angel's brother is J.D. Sarantakos


Criss Angel's former in laws:

Criss Angel's former father in law is Richard Winkhart


Joanne Sarantakos
Bio Details

Full name

Joanne Sarantakos

Maiden name

Joanne Winkhart

Gender

Female

Age

48 (approx.)

Date of birth

1970

Trivia

Joanne Sarantakos Family

Joanne Sarantakos's parents:

Joanne Sarantakos's father is Richard Winkhart


Joanne Sarantakos's former partners:

Joanne Sarantakos's former husband is Criss Angel


Joanne Sarantakos's former in laws:

Joanne Sarantakos's former father in law was John Sarantakos Joanne Sarantakos's former mother in law is Dimitra Sarantakos Joanne Sarantakos's former brother in law is Costa Sarantakos Joanne Sarantakos's former brother in law is J.D. Sarantakos