Married

Karl Carpenter

Karl Carpenter

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Jane Carpenter Siblings

Justine Keane

Half-sister

other parent: Ronan Keane

Madeleine Keane

Half-sister

other parent: Ronan Keane

Tim Keane

Half-brother

other parent: Ronan Keane

Jane Carpenter

Jane Carpenter

His Other Children

Children Together

Holly Carpenter

born 1991, age 26

Former Miss Ireland

Her Other Children

Karl Carpenter
Bio Details

Full name

Karl Carpenter

Gender

Male

Trivia

Karl Carpenter Family

Karl Carpenter's children:

Karl Carpenter's daughter is Holly Carpenter


Karl Carpenter's current partners:

Karl Carpenter's wife is Jane Carpenter


Karl Carpenter's in laws:

Karl Carpenter's mother in law was Terry Keane Karl Carpenter's father in law is James Donnelly Karl Carpenter's half-sister in law is Justine Keane Karl Carpenter's half-sister in law is Madeleine Keane Karl Carpenter's half-brother in law was Tim Keane


Jane Carpenter
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Carpenter

Maiden name

Wendy O'Donnell

Gender

Female

Trivia

Jane Carpenter Family

Jane Carpenter's parents:

Jane Carpenter's mother was Terry Keane Jane Carpenter's father is James Donnelly


Jane Carpenter's former step-parents:

Jane Carpenter's former step-father is Ronan Keane


Jane Carpenter's children:

Jane Carpenter's daughter is Holly Carpenter


Jane Carpenter's current partners:

Jane Carpenter's husband is Karl Carpenter


Jane Carpenter's siblings:

Jane Carpenter's half-sister is Justine Keane Jane Carpenter's half-sister is Madeleine Keane Jane Carpenter's half-brother was Tim Keane


Jane Carpenter's nieces and nephews:

Jane Carpenter's niece is Eppie Gavin