Married Relationship facts

Married Feb 1965

Ilford, Essex, UK

George Sculfor

George Anthony Sculfor

Age

78 (bef.)

Born

May 1940 (bef.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jean Sculfor

Jean Ellen Sculfor

Age

73

Born

Tuesday 29 May 1945

His Other Children

Children Together

Kimberley Sculfor

born 1968, age 50 (approx.)

Paul Sculfor

born 1971, age 47

Her Other Children

George Sculfor
Bio Details

Full name

George Anthony Sculfor

Gender

Male

Age

78 (bef.)

Date of birth

May 1940 (bef.)

Trivia

George Sculfor Family

George Sculfor's children:

George Sculfor's son is Paul Sculfor George Sculfor's daughter is Kimberley Sculfor


George Sculfor's current partners:

George Sculfor's wife is Jean Sculfor


Jean Sculfor
Bio Details

Full name

Jean Ellen Sculfor

Maiden name

Jean Ellen Hawkridge

Gender

Female

Age

73

Date of birth

Tuesday 29 May 1945

Trivia

Jean Sculfor Family

Jean Sculfor's children:

Jean Sculfor's son is Paul Sculfor Jean Sculfor's daughter is Kimberley Sculfor


Jean Sculfor's current partners:

Jean Sculfor's husband is George Sculfor