Married

Frederick Summerfield

Frederick William Summerfield

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Eleanor Summerfield

Eleanor Elizabeth Summerfield

His Other Children

Children Together

Eleanor Summerfield

born 1921, died 2001, age 80

British comedic actress

Her Other Children

Frederick Summerfield
Bio Details

Full name

Frederick William Summerfield

Gender

Male

Trivia

Frederick Summerfield Family

Frederick Summerfield's children:

Frederick Summerfield's daughter was Eleanor Summerfield


Frederick Summerfield's current partners:

Frederick Summerfield's wife is Eleanor Summerfield


Frederick Summerfield's grandchildren:

Frederick Summerfield's grandson is Toby Sachs Frederick Summerfield's grandson was Robin Sachs


Frederick Summerfield's in laws:

Frederick Summerfield's son in law was Leonard Sachs


Eleanor Summerfield
Bio Details

Full name

Eleanor Elizabeth Summerfield

Maiden name

Eleanor Elizabeth Clay

Gender

Female

Trivia

Eleanor Summerfield Family

Eleanor Summerfield's children:

Eleanor Summerfield's daughter was Eleanor Summerfield


Eleanor Summerfield's current partners:

Eleanor Summerfield's husband is Frederick Summerfield


Eleanor Summerfield's grandchildren:

Eleanor Summerfield's grandson is Toby Sachs Eleanor Summerfield's grandson was Robin Sachs


Eleanor Summerfield's in laws:

Eleanor Summerfield's son in law was Leonard Sachs