Married

Jacob Sachs

Jacob Sachs

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Besse Sachs

Besse Sachs

His Other Children

Children Together

Leonard Sachs

born 1909, died 1990, age 80

Presenter of TV vaudeville show 'The Good Old Days'

Her Other Children

Jacob Sachs
Bio Details

Full name

Jacob Sachs

Gender

Male

Trivia

Jacob Sachs Family

Jacob Sachs's children:

Jacob Sachs's son was Leonard Sachs


Jacob Sachs's current partners:

Jacob Sachs's wife is Besse Sachs


Jacob Sachs's grandchildren:

Jacob Sachs's grandson is Toby Sachs Jacob Sachs's grandson was Robin Sachs


Jacob Sachs's in laws:

Jacob Sachs's daughter in law was Eleanor Summerfield


Besse Sachs
Bio Details

Full name

Besse Sachs

Maiden name

Bessie Channock

Gender

Female

Trivia

Besse Sachs Family

Besse Sachs's children:

Besse Sachs's son was Leonard Sachs


Besse Sachs's current partners:

Besse Sachs's husband is Jacob Sachs


Besse Sachs's grandchildren:

Besse Sachs's grandson is Toby Sachs Besse Sachs's grandson was Robin Sachs


Besse Sachs's in laws:

Besse Sachs's daughter in law was Eleanor Summerfield