Married Relationship facts

Married Jun 1949

Joe Hasselhoff

Joseph Vincent Hasselhoff

Age

93 (approx.)

Born

1925

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Dolores Hasselhoff

Dolores Therese Hasselhoff

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1929

His Other Children

Children Together

Diane Hasselhoff

born 1950, age 68 (approx.)

David Hasselhoff

born 1952, age 65

American Actor and Singer Knight Rider

Joyce Hasselhoff

born 1954, age 63

Jean Hasselhoff

born 1956, age 62

Lisa Hasselhoff

born 1968, age 49

Her Other Children

Joe Hasselhoff
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Vincent Hasselhoff

Gender

Male

Age

93 (approx.)

Date of birth

1925

Birth place

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Education

Mount St. Joseph's High School, Baltimore, Maryland, United States

Campbell Hall School, North Hollywood, California, United States

University of Baltimore, Baltimore, Maryland, United States

Trivia

Joe Hasselhoff Family

Joe Hasselhoff's parents:

Joe Hasselhoff's father was Joseph Hasselhoff Joe Hasselhoff's mother was Myrtle Hasselhoff


Joe Hasselhoff's children:

Joe Hasselhoff's son is David Hasselhoff Joe Hasselhoff's daughter is Diane Hasselhoff Joe Hasselhoff's daughter is Joyce Hasselhoff Joe Hasselhoff's daughter is Jean Hasselhoff Joe Hasselhoff's daughter is Lisa Hasselhoff


Joe Hasselhoff's current partners:

Joe Hasselhoff's wife is Dolores Hasselhoff


Joe Hasselhoff's grandchildren:

Joe Hasselhoff's granddaughter is Taylor-Ann Hasselhoff Joe Hasselhoff's granddaughter is Hayley Hasselhoff


Joe Hasselhoff's in laws:

Joe Hasselhoff's father in law was Winfred Taylor Joe Hasselhoff's mother in law was Gertrude Mullinex


Joe Hasselhoff's former in laws:

Joe Hasselhoff's former daughter in law is Pamela Bach Joe Hasselhoff's former daughter in law is Catherine Hickland


Dolores Hasselhoff
Bio Details

Full name

Dolores Therese Hasselhoff

Maiden name

Dolores Therese Mullinex

Gender

Female

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1929

Trivia

Dolores Hasselhoff Family

Dolores Hasselhoff's parents:

Dolores Hasselhoff's father was Winfred Taylor Dolores Hasselhoff's mother was Gertrude Mullinex


Dolores Hasselhoff's children:

Dolores Hasselhoff's son is David Hasselhoff Dolores Hasselhoff's daughter is Diane Hasselhoff Dolores Hasselhoff's daughter is Joyce Hasselhoff Dolores Hasselhoff's daughter is Jean Hasselhoff Dolores Hasselhoff's daughter is Lisa Hasselhoff


Dolores Hasselhoff's current partners:

Dolores Hasselhoff's husband is Joe Hasselhoff


Dolores Hasselhoff's grandchildren:

Dolores Hasselhoff's granddaughter is Taylor-Ann Hasselhoff Dolores Hasselhoff's granddaughter is Hayley Hasselhoff


Dolores Hasselhoff's in laws:

Dolores Hasselhoff's father in law was Joseph Hasselhoff Dolores Hasselhoff's mother in law was Myrtle Hasselhoff


Dolores Hasselhoff's former in laws:

Dolores Hasselhoff's former daughter in law is Pamela Bach Dolores Hasselhoff's former daughter in law is Catherine Hickland