Married

Paul Hawks

Paul Hawks

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Wednesday 07 Nov 1736

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lois Hawks

Lois Hawks

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Cephas Hawks

born 1773, died 1859, age 85

Her Other Children

Paul Hawks
Bio Details

Full name

Paul Hawks

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Wednesday 07 Nov 1736

Deceased

Trivia

Paul Hawks Family

Paul Hawks's parents:

Paul Hawks's father was Eleazor Hawks Paul Hawks's mother was Abigail Hawks


Paul Hawks's children:

Paul Hawks's son was Cephas Hawks


Paul Hawks's former partners:

Paul Hawks's former wife was Lois Hawks


Paul Hawks's grandparents:

Paul Hawks's grandfather was Ephraim Wells Paul Hawks's grandmother was Abigail Wells


Paul Hawks's grandchildren:

Paul Hawks's grandson was Eleazor Hawks


Paul Hawks's great grandchildren:

Paul Hawks's great grandson was Frank Hawks   Paul Hawks's great great grandson was Howard Hawks Paul Hawks's great great granddaughter was Grace Hawks Paul Hawks's great great grandson was Kenneth Hawks Paul Hawks's great great grandson was William Hawks


Paul Hawks's former in laws:

Paul Hawks's former father in law was Moses Wait Paul Hawks's former daughter in law was Chloe Hawks


Lois Hawks
Bio Details

Full name

Lois Hawks

Maiden name

Lois Wait

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Lois Hawks Family

Lois Hawks's parents:

Lois Hawks's father was Moses Wait


Lois Hawks's children:

Lois Hawks's son was Cephas Hawks


Lois Hawks's former partners:

Lois Hawks's former husband was Paul Hawks


Lois Hawks's grandchildren:

Lois Hawks's grandson was Eleazor Hawks


Lois Hawks's great grandchildren:

Lois Hawks's great grandson was Frank Hawks   Lois Hawks's great great grandson was Howard Hawks Lois Hawks's great great granddaughter was Grace Hawks Lois Hawks's great great grandson was Kenneth Hawks Lois Hawks's great great grandson was William Hawks


Lois Hawks's former in laws:

Lois Hawks's former father in law was Eleazor Hawks Lois Hawks's former mother in law was Abigail Hawks Lois Hawks's former grandfather in law was Ephraim Wells Lois Hawks's former grandmother in law was Abigail Wells Lois Hawks's former daughter in law was Chloe Hawks