Married

Cephas Hawks

Cephas Hawks

Age

85

Born

Monday 01 Nov 1773

Died

18 May 1859

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Chloe Hawks

Chloe Hawks

Died

25 Dec 1853

His Other Children

Children Together

Eleazor Hawks

born 1818, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Cephas Hawks
Bio Details

Full name

Cephas Hawks

Gender

Male

Age

85

Date of birth

Monday 01 Nov 1773

Date of death:

18 May 1859

Trivia

Cephas Hawks Family

Cephas Hawks's parents:

Cephas Hawks's father was Paul Hawks Cephas Hawks's mother was Lois Hawks


Cephas Hawks's children:

Cephas Hawks's son was Eleazor Hawks


Cephas Hawks's former partners:

Cephas Hawks's former wife was Chloe Hawks


Cephas Hawks's grandparents:

Cephas Hawks's grandfather was Moses Wait Cephas Hawks's grandfather was Eleazor Hawks Cephas Hawks's grandmother was Abigail Hawks


Cephas Hawks's great grandparents:

Cephas Hawks's great grandfather was Ephraim Wells Cephas Hawks's great grandmother was Abigail Wells


Cephas Hawks's grandchildren:

Cephas Hawks's grandson was Frank Hawks


Cephas Hawks's great grandchildren:

Cephas Hawks's great grandson was Howard Hawks Cephas Hawks's great granddaughter was Grace Hawks Cephas Hawks's great grandson was Kenneth Hawks Cephas Hawks's great grandson was William Hawks


Cephas Hawks's former in laws:

Cephas Hawks's former daughter in law was Jeannie Hawks


Chloe Hawks
Bio Details

Full name

Chloe Hawks

Maiden name

Chloe Case

Gender

Female

Date of death:

25 Dec 1853

Trivia

Chloe Hawks Family

Chloe Hawks's children:

Chloe Hawks's son was Eleazor Hawks


Chloe Hawks's former partners:

Chloe Hawks's former husband was Cephas Hawks


Chloe Hawks's grandchildren:

Chloe Hawks's grandson was Frank Hawks


Chloe Hawks's great grandchildren:

Chloe Hawks's great grandson was Howard Hawks Chloe Hawks's great granddaughter was Grace Hawks Chloe Hawks's great grandson was Kenneth Hawks Chloe Hawks's great grandson was William Hawks


Chloe Hawks's former in laws:

Chloe Hawks's former father in law was Paul Hawks Chloe Hawks's former mother in law was Lois Hawks Chloe Hawks's former grandfather in law was Eleazor Hawks Chloe Hawks's former grandmother in law was Abigail Hawks Chloe Hawks's former grandfather in law was Moses Wait Chloe Hawks's former daughter in law was Jeannie Hawks