Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 1919

Nikollë Bojaxhiu

Nikollë Bojaxhiu

Age

45 (approx.)

Born

1874 (ca.)

Died

1919

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Dranafile Bojaxhiu

Dranafile Bojaxhiu

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Mother Teresa

born 1910, died 1997, age 87

Nun famed for her work in the slums of Calcutta

Her Other Children

Nikollë Bojaxhiu
Bio Details

Full name

Nikollë Bojaxhiu

Gender

Male

Age

45 (approx.)

Date of birth

1874 (ca.)

Birth place

Albania

Date of death:

1919

Trivia

Nikollë Bojaxhiu Family

Nikollë Bojaxhiu's children:

Nikollë Bojaxhiu's daughter was Mother Teresa


Nikollë Bojaxhiu's former partners:

Nikollë Bojaxhiu's former wife was Dranafile Bojaxhiu


Dranafile Bojaxhiu
Bio Details

Full name

Dranafile Bojaxhiu

Maiden name

Dranafile Bernai

Gender

Female

Birth place

Albania

Deceased

Trivia

Dranafile Bojaxhiu Family

Dranafile Bojaxhiu's children:

Dranafile Bojaxhiu's daughter was Mother Teresa


Dranafile Bojaxhiu's former partners:

Dranafile Bojaxhiu's former husband was Nikollë Bojaxhiu