Relationship

Unknown

Unknown

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Chimene Cain Siblings

Cameron Diaz

Sister

Chimene Cain

Chimene Cain

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1969

His Other Children

Children Together

Chloe Diaz

Her Other Children


Bio Details

Full name

Unknown

Gender

Male

Trivia

Chimene Cain
Bio Details

Full name

Chimene Cain

Maiden name

Chimene Diaz

Gender

Female

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Trivia

Chimene Cain Family

Chimene Cain's parents:

Chimene Cain's father was Emilio Diaz Chimene Cain's mother is Billie Diaz


Chimene Cain's children:

Chimene Cain's daughter is Chloe Diaz


Chimene Cain's siblings:

Chimene Cain's sister is Cameron Diaz


Chimene Cain's nieces and nephews:

Chimene Cain's niece is Raddix Madden