Married Relationship facts

Married 1 Oct 1863

Eleazor Hawks

Eleazor Hawks

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Thursday 24 Dec 1818

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jeannie Hawks

Jeannie Hawks

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Frank Hawks

born 1864, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Eleazor Hawks
Bio Details

Full name

Eleazor Hawks

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Thursday 24 Dec 1818

Deceased

Trivia

Eleazor Hawks Family

Eleazor Hawks's parents:

Eleazor Hawks's father was Cephas Hawks Eleazor Hawks's mother was Chloe Hawks


Eleazor Hawks's children:

Eleazor Hawks's son was Frank Hawks


Eleazor Hawks's former partners:

Eleazor Hawks's former wife was Jeannie Hawks


Eleazor Hawks's grandparents:

Eleazor Hawks's grandfather was Paul Hawks Eleazor Hawks's grandmother was Lois Hawks


Eleazor Hawks's great grandparents:

Eleazor Hawks's great grandfather was Moses Wait Eleazor Hawks's great grandfather was Eleazor Hawks Eleazor Hawks's great grandmother was Abigail Hawks   Eleazor Hawks's great great grandfather was Ephraim Wells Eleazor Hawks's great great grandmother was Abigail Wells


Eleazor Hawks's grandchildren:

Eleazor Hawks's grandson was Howard Hawks Eleazor Hawks's granddaughter was Grace Hawks Eleazor Hawks's grandson was Kenneth Hawks Eleazor Hawks's grandson was William Hawks


Eleazor Hawks's former in laws:

Eleazor Hawks's former daughter in law was Helen Hawks


Jeannie Hawks
Bio Details

Full name

Jeannie Hawks

Maiden name

Jeannie Goff

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Jeannie Hawks Family

Jeannie Hawks's children:

Jeannie Hawks's son was Frank Hawks


Jeannie Hawks's former partners:

Jeannie Hawks's former husband was Eleazor Hawks


Jeannie Hawks's grandchildren:

Jeannie Hawks's grandson was Howard Hawks Jeannie Hawks's granddaughter was Grace Hawks Jeannie Hawks's grandson was Kenneth Hawks Jeannie Hawks's grandson was William Hawks


Jeannie Hawks's former in laws:

Jeannie Hawks's former father in law was Cephas Hawks Jeannie Hawks's former mother in law was Chloe Hawks Jeannie Hawks's former grandfather in law was Paul Hawks Jeannie Hawks's former grandmother in law was Lois Hawks Jeannie Hawks's former daughter in law was Helen Hawks