Married

Frank Hawks

Frank Winchester Hawks

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Sunday 16 Oct 1864

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Helen Hawks

Helen Hawks

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1871 (ca.)

Died

27 Aug 1952

His Other Children

Children Together

Grace Hawks

deceased

Howard Hawks

born 1896, died 1977, age 81

American Film Director

Kenneth Hawks

born 1898, died 1930, age 31

William Hawks

born 1902, died 1969, age 67 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Frank Hawks
Bio Details

Full name

Frank Winchester Hawks

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Sunday 16 Oct 1864

Deceased

Trivia

Frank Hawks Family

Frank Hawks's parents:

Frank Hawks's father was Eleazor Hawks Frank Hawks's mother was Jeannie Hawks


Frank Hawks's children:

Frank Hawks's son was Howard Hawks Frank Hawks's daughter was Grace Hawks Frank Hawks's son was Kenneth Hawks Frank Hawks's son was William Hawks


Frank Hawks's former partners:

Frank Hawks's former wife was Helen Hawks


Frank Hawks's grandparents:

Frank Hawks's grandfather was Cephas Hawks Frank Hawks's grandmother was Chloe Hawks


Frank Hawks's great grandparents:

Frank Hawks's great grandfather was Paul Hawks Frank Hawks's great grandmother was Lois Hawks   Frank Hawks's great great grandfather was Moses Wait Frank Hawks's great great grandfather was Eleazor Hawks Frank Hawks's great great grandmother was Abigail Hawks   Frank Hawks's 3x great grandfather was Ephraim Wells Frank Hawks's 3x great grandmother was Abigail Wells


Frank Hawks's in laws:

Frank Hawks's daughter in law was Mary Astor


Frank Hawks's former in laws:

Frank Hawks's former daughter in law was Bessie Love Frank Hawks's former father in law was Charles Howard Frank Hawks's former daughter in law is Dee Hawks Frank Hawks's former daughter in law was Nancy Hayward Frank Hawks's former daughter in law was Athole Hawks Frank Hawks's former daughter in law was Frances Hawks Frank Hawks's former daughter in law was Virginia Hawks


Helen Hawks
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Hawks

Maiden name

Helen Howard

Gender

Female

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1871 (ca.)

Date of death:

27 Aug 1952

Trivia

Helen Hawks Family

Helen Hawks's parents:

Helen Hawks's father was Charles Howard


Helen Hawks's children:

Helen Hawks's son was Howard Hawks Helen Hawks's daughter was Grace Hawks Helen Hawks's son was Kenneth Hawks Helen Hawks's son was William Hawks


Helen Hawks's former partners:

Helen Hawks's former husband was Frank Hawks


Helen Hawks's in laws:

Helen Hawks's daughter in law was Mary Astor


Helen Hawks's former in laws:

Helen Hawks's former daughter in law was Bessie Love Helen Hawks's former father in law was Eleazor Hawks Helen Hawks's former mother in law was Jeannie Hawks Helen Hawks's former grandfather in law was Cephas Hawks Helen Hawks's former grandmother in law was Chloe Hawks Helen Hawks's former daughter in law is Dee Hawks Helen Hawks's former daughter in law was Nancy Hayward Helen Hawks's former daughter in law was Athole Hawks Helen Hawks's former daughter in law was Frances Hawks Helen Hawks's former daughter in law was Virginia Hawks