Unconfirmed marriage Relationship facts

"Marriage" before 2011

TV Cameraman brother of Kylie Minogue
Brendan Minogue

Brendan Minogue

Age

47

Born

Sunday 30 Aug 1970

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Brendan Minogue Siblings

Kylie Minogue OBE

Sister

Dannii Minogue

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rebecca Minogue

Rebecca Minogue

His Other Children

Children Together

Charles Shand Minogue

born 2006, age 12

James Minogue

born 2008, age 9 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Brendan Minogue
Bio Details

Full name

Brendan Minogue

Gender

Male

Age

47

Date of birth

Sunday 30 Aug 1970

Birth place

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia.

Occupations

TV Cameraman

Trivia

Brendan Minogue Family

Brendan Minogue's parents:

Brendan Minogue's father is Ronald Minogue Brendan Minogue's mother is Carol Minogue


Brendan Minogue's children:

Brendan Minogue's son is Charles Shand Minogue Brendan Minogue's son is James Minogue


Brendan Minogue's current partners:

Brendan Minogue's "wife" is Rebecca Minogue


Brendan Minogue's siblings:

Brendan Minogue's sister is Kylie Minogue OBE Brendan Minogue's sister is Dannii Minogue


Brendan Minogue's nieces and nephews:

Brendan Minogue's nephew is Ethan Smith


Brendan Minogue's grandparents:

Brendan Minogue's grandfather is Denis Jones Brendan Minogue's grandmother is Millie Jones Brendan Minogue's grandmother is Brenda Minogue


Brendan Minogue's great grandparents:

Brendan Minogue's great grandfather was George Riddiford Brendan Minogue's great grandmother was Megan Riddiford Brendan Minogue's great grandfather was Robert Jones Brendan Minogue's great grandmother was Harriet Jones   Brendan Minogue's great great grandfather was Morgan Riddiford Brendan Minogue's great great grandfather was Elias Hughes Brendan Minogue's great great grandmother was Margaret Hughes Brendan Minogue's great great grandmother was Mary Riddiford   Brendan Minogue's 3x great grandfather was Moses Hughes Brendan Minogue's 3x great grandmother is Elizabeth Hughes Brendan Minogue's 3x great grandfather was George Riddiford Brendan Minogue's 3x great grandmother was Sarah Riddiford   Brendan Minogue's 4x great grandmother is Maria Riddiford


Brendan Minogue's uncles and aunts:

Brendan Minogue's aunt is Jean Jones Brendan Minogue's aunt is Suzette Jones Brendan Minogue's uncle is Noel Jones


Brendan Minogue's great uncles and aunts:

Brendan Minogue's great uncle was Dennis Riddiford Brendan Minogue's great aunt is Nancy Riddiford Brendan Minogue's great aunt is Mary Riddiford Brendan Minogue's great uncle is Ron Riddiford


Rebecca Minogue
Bio Details

Full name

Rebecca Minogue

Maiden name

Rebecca Shand

Gender

Female

Trivia

Rebecca Minogue Family

Rebecca Minogue's children:

Rebecca Minogue's son is Charles Shand Minogue Rebecca Minogue's son is James Minogue


Rebecca Minogue's current partners:

Rebecca Minogue's "husband" is Brendan Minogue


Rebecca Minogue's in laws:

Rebecca Minogue's sister in law is Kylie Minogue OBE Rebecca Minogue's sister in law is Dannii Minogue Rebecca Minogue's father in law is Ronald Minogue Rebecca Minogue's mother in law is Carol Minogue Rebecca Minogue's grandmother in law is Brenda Minogue Rebecca Minogue's grandfather in law is Denis Jones Rebecca Minogue's grandmother in law is Millie Jones Rebecca Minogue's "husband" Brendan Minogue's aunt in law is Jean Jones Rebecca Minogue's "husband" Brendan Minogue's aunt in law is Suzette Jones Rebecca Minogue's "husband" Brendan Minogue's uncle in law is Noel Jones