Married

John Lawrence Pinsent

Major John Lawrence Pinsent

Age

102

Born

Monday 26 Jun 1916

Other Partners

Professional Partners

John Lawrence Pinsent Siblings

Richard Alan Pinsent

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Margaret Pinsent

Margaret Molyneux Pinsent

His Other Children

Children Together

Margaret Anne Simpson

born 1941, age 77

Mary Archdale

born 1943, age 75

Jennifer Wreford-Brown

born 1944, age 73

Elizabeth Jane Pinsent

born 1949, age 69

John Edward Pinsent

born 1950, age 68

Her Other Children

John Lawrence Pinsent
Bio Details

Full name

Major John Lawrence Pinsent

Gender

Male

Age

102

Date of birth

Monday 26 Jun 1916

Trivia

John Lawrence Pinsent Family

John Lawrence Pinsent's parents:

John Lawrence Pinsent's father was John Pinsent CBE John Lawrence Pinsent's mother was Kathleen May Pinsent


John Lawrence Pinsent's children:

John Lawrence Pinsent's daughter is Margaret Anne Simpson John Lawrence Pinsent's daughter is Mary Archdale John Lawrence Pinsent's daughter is Jennifer Wreford-Brown John Lawrence Pinsent's daughter is Elizabeth Jane Pinsent John Lawrence Pinsent's son is John Edward Pinsent


John Lawrence Pinsent's current partners:

John Lawrence Pinsent's wife is Margaret Pinsent


John Lawrence Pinsent's siblings:

John Lawrence Pinsent's brother is Richard Alan Pinsent


John Lawrence Pinsent's nieces and nephews:

John Lawrence Pinsent's niece is Dinah Elizabeth Pinsent John Lawrence Pinsent's niece is Susan Melanie Pinsent


John Lawrence Pinsent's grandparents:

John Lawrence Pinsent's grandfather was Sir Richard Alfred Pinsent, 1st Baronet John Lawrence Pinsent's grandmother was Laura Proctor Pinsent


John Lawrence Pinsent's uncles and aunts:

John Lawrence Pinsent's uncle was Sir Roy Pinsent, 2nd Baronet John Lawrence Pinsent's uncle was Clive Pinsent John Lawrence Pinsent's uncle was Laurance Pinsent John Lawrence Pinsent's uncle was Philip Pinsent


John Lawrence Pinsent's cousins:

John Lawrence Pinsent's cousin was Andrew Pinsent John Lawrence Pinsent's cousin was James Pinsent John Lawrence Pinsent's cousin is Ewen Macpherson Pinsent


John Lawrence Pinsent's first cousins once removed:

John Lawrence Pinsent's first cousin once removed is Sir Matthew Pinsent CBE John Lawrence Pinsent's first cousin once removed is Antony Pinsent John Lawrence Pinsent's first cousin once removed is David Tollemache Pinsent John Lawrence Pinsent's first cousin once removed is Susan Catherine Pfeiffer John Lawrence Pinsent's first cousin once removed is Camilla Louisa Pinsent John Lawrence Pinsent's first cousin once removed is Oliver Clive Pinsent John Lawrence Pinsent's first cousin once removed is Kathy Pinsent John Lawrence Pinsent's first cousin once removed is Emma Pinsent John Lawrence Pinsent's first cousin once removed was Thomas Pinsent


Margaret Pinsent
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Molyneux Pinsent

Maiden name

Margaret Molyneux Favell

Gender

Female

Trivia

Margaret Pinsent Family

Margaret Pinsent's children:

Margaret Pinsent's daughter is Margaret Anne Simpson Margaret Pinsent's daughter is Mary Archdale Margaret Pinsent's daughter is Jennifer Wreford-Brown Margaret Pinsent's daughter is Elizabeth Jane Pinsent Margaret Pinsent's son is John Edward Pinsent


Margaret Pinsent's current partners:

Margaret Pinsent's husband is John Lawrence Pinsent


Margaret Pinsent's in laws:

Margaret Pinsent's father in law was John Pinsent CBE Margaret Pinsent's mother in law was Kathleen May Pinsent Margaret Pinsent's grandfather in law was Sir Richard Alfred Pinsent, 1st Baronet Margaret Pinsent's grandmother in law was Laura Proctor Pinsent Margaret Pinsent's brother in law is Richard Alan Pinsent Margaret Pinsent's sister in law-by-marriage is Mary Pinsent Margaret Pinsent's husband John Lawrence Pinsent's uncle in law was Sir Roy Pinsent, 2nd Baronet Margaret Pinsent's husband John Lawrence Pinsent's uncle in law was Clive Pinsent Margaret Pinsent's husband John Lawrence Pinsent's uncle in law was Laurance Pinsent Margaret Pinsent's husband John Lawrence Pinsent's uncle in law was Philip Pinsent