Married

John Graham

John Graham

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ellen Graham

Ellen Graham

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Saturday 30 Nov 1901

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Rhoda Walker

born 1938 (ca.), age 80 (ca.)

Her Other Children

John Graham
Bio Details

Full name

John Graham

Gender

Male

Trivia

John Graham Family

John Graham's children:

John Graham's daughter is Rhoda Walker


John Graham's former partners:

John Graham's former wife was Ellen Graham


John Graham's grandchildren:

John Graham's grandson is Graham Norton John Graham's granddaughter is Paula Giles


John Graham's in laws:

John Graham's son in law was Billy Walker


John Graham's former in laws:

John Graham's former father in law is James Reynolds John Graham's former mother in law was Mary Reynolds John Graham's former grandmother in law was Margaret Logan John Graham's former wife Ellen Graham's uncle in law was Samuel Logan John Graham's former wife Ellen Graham's uncle in law was George Logan John Graham's former wife Ellen Graham's uncle in law was Andrew Logan


Ellen Graham
Bio Details

Full name

Ellen Graham

Maiden name

Ellen Reynolds

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Saturday 30 Nov 1901

Birth place

Ballymena, Ireland

Deceased

Trivia

Ellen Graham Family

Ellen Graham's parents:

Ellen Graham's father is James Reynolds Ellen Graham's mother was Mary Reynolds


Ellen Graham's children:

Ellen Graham's daughter is Rhoda Walker


Ellen Graham's former partners:

Ellen Graham's former husband is John Graham


Ellen Graham's grandparents:

Ellen Graham's grandmother was Margaret Logan


Ellen Graham's grandchildren:

Ellen Graham's grandson is Graham Norton Ellen Graham's granddaughter is Paula Giles


Ellen Graham's uncles and aunts:

Ellen Graham's uncle was Samuel Logan Ellen Graham's uncle was George Logan Ellen Graham's uncle was Andrew Logan


Ellen Graham's in laws:

Ellen Graham's son in law was Billy Walker