Married Relationship facts

Married 1904

John Rovensky

John E Rovensky

Other Partners

Sarah Manwaring

Married

1954

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Madjesia Rovensky

Madjesia Rovensky

Deceased

His Other Children

Philip Plant

born 1901 (ca.), died 1941, age 40 (approx.)
step-child with Sarah Manwaring

Children Together

Jane Rovensky

deceased

Her Other Children

John Rovensky
Bio Details

Full name

John E Rovensky

Gender

Male

Occupations

Industrialist

Trivia

John Rovensky Family

John Rovensky's children:

John Rovensky's daughter was Jane Rovensky John Rovensky's step-son was Philip Plant


John Rovensky's current partners:

John Rovensky's wife was Sarah Manwaring


John Rovensky's former partners:

John Rovensky's former wife was Madjesia Rovensky


John Rovensky's in laws:

John Rovensky's father in law was Martin Cadwell


John Rovensky's former in laws:

John Rovensky's former son in law was Leonard Watson Jr John Rovensky's former son in law was Robert Grace


Madjesia Rovensky
Bio Details

Full name

Madjesia Rovensky

Maiden name

Madjesia Ewing

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Madjesia Rovensky Family

Madjesia Rovensky's children:

Madjesia Rovensky's daughter was Jane Rovensky


Madjesia Rovensky's former partners:

Madjesia Rovensky's former husband is John Rovensky


Madjesia Rovensky's former in laws:

Madjesia Rovensky's former son in law was Leonard Watson Jr Madjesia Rovensky's former son in law was Robert Grace