Married

William Bomar

William S Bomar

Age

88 (approx.)

Born

Nov 1929

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sadie Bomar

Sadie Bomar

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

Jun 1929

His Other Children

Children Together

Lynn Harless

born 1961, age 57 (approx.)

Her Other Children

William Bomar
Bio Details

Full name

William S Bomar

Gender

Male

Age

88 (approx.)

Date of birth

Nov 1929

Trivia

William Bomar Family

William Bomar's children:

William Bomar's daughter is Lynn Harless


William Bomar's current partners:

William Bomar's wife is Sadie Bomar


William Bomar's grandchildren:

William Bomar's grandson is Justin Timberlake


William Bomar's great grandchildren:

William Bomar's great grandson is Silas Timberlake


William Bomar's in laws:

William Bomar's son in law is Paul Harless


William Bomar's former in laws:

William Bomar's former son in law is Randy Timberlake


Sadie Bomar
Bio Details

Full name

Sadie Bomar

Maiden name

Sadie Timms

Gender

Female

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jun 1929

Trivia

Sadie Bomar Family

Sadie Bomar's children:

Sadie Bomar's daughter is Lynn Harless


Sadie Bomar's current partners:

Sadie Bomar's husband is William Bomar


Sadie Bomar's grandchildren:

Sadie Bomar's grandson is Justin Timberlake


Sadie Bomar's great grandchildren:

Sadie Bomar's great grandson is Silas Timberlake


Sadie Bomar's in laws:

Sadie Bomar's son in law is Paul Harless


Sadie Bomar's former in laws:

Sadie Bomar's former son in law is Randy Timberlake