How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Simon Rex
Partners of 
Simon Rex

Simon Rex

Simon Rex Cutright

Age

44

Born

Saturday 20 Jul 1974

Simon Rex
Bio Details

Full name

Simon Rex Cutright

Also known as

Dirt Nasty

Gender

Male

Age

44

Date of birth

Saturday 20 Jul 1974

Birth place

San Francisco, California, USA

Occupations

Rapper

Actor

Comedian

Model

Pornographic Actor (1992 (ca.) - 1993)

Education

Alameda High School, Almeda, California, United States

Partners of 
Simon Rex

Paris Hilton

Relationship

relationship began Feb 2008
until about 2008

Meghan Mountbatten Windsor,
The Duchess of Sussex

Dated

dated from 2004
until 2004

Nicole Mari Lenz

Broken Engagement

engaged from Feb 2003
until 2004

Jaime Pressly

Dated

dated from about 2000
until about 2001

Trivia

Simon Rex Family

Simon Rex's parents:

Simon Rex's father is Paul Cutright Simon Rex's mother is Zoe Cutright


Simon Rex's former partners:

Simon Rex had a relationship with Paris Hilton Simon Rex dated Meghan Mountbatten Windsor, The Duchess of Sussex Simon Rex dated Jaime Pressly Simon Rex is the former fiance of Nicole Mari Lenz