Married

Randy Timberlake

Randall Timberlake

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1958

Other Partners

Lynn Harless

Married

1 child together

1978 - 1984

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lisa Timberlake

Lisa Timberlake

His Other Children

Justin Timberlake

born 1981, age 37
with Lynn Harless

American Singer

Children Together

Jonathan Timberlake

born 1993, age 24

Laura Timberlake

born 1997, died 1997, age under a month old (approx.)

Stephen Timberlake

born 1998, age 19

Her Other Children

Randy Timberlake
Bio Details

Full name

Randall Timberlake

Gender

Male

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1958

Occupations

Builder

Randy is the choir director at the Shelby forest Baptist Church in Millington, Tennessee.

Trivia

Randy Timberlake Family

Randy Timberlake's parents:

Randy Timberlake's father is Charles Timberlake Randy Timberlake's mother is Barbara Timberlake


Randy Timberlake's children:

Randy Timberlake's son is Justin Timberlake Randy Timberlake's son is Jonathan Timberlake Randy Timberlake's daughter was Laura Timberlake Randy Timberlake's son is Stephen Timberlake


Randy Timberlake's current partners:

Randy Timberlake's wife is Lisa Timberlake


Randy Timberlake's former partners:

Randy Timberlake's former wife is Lynn Harless


Randy Timberlake's grandparents:

Randy Timberlake's grandfather is John Timberlake Randy Timberlake's grandmother is Gladys Timberlake


Randy Timberlake's grandchildren:

Randy Timberlake's grandson is Silas Timberlake


Randy Timberlake's in laws:

Randy Timberlake's daughter in law is Jessica Biel


Randy Timberlake's former in laws:

Randy Timberlake's former father in law is William Bomar Randy Timberlake's former mother in law is Sadie Bomar


Lisa Timberlake
Bio Details

Full name

Lisa Timberlake

Maiden name

Lisa Perry

Gender

Female

Trivia

Lisa Timberlake Family

Lisa Timberlake's children:

Lisa Timberlake's step-son is Justin Timberlake Lisa Timberlake's son is Jonathan Timberlake Lisa Timberlake's daughter was Laura Timberlake Lisa Timberlake's son is Stephen Timberlake


Lisa Timberlake's current partners:

Lisa Timberlake's husband is Randy Timberlake


Lisa Timberlake's in laws:

Lisa Timberlake's father in law is Charles Timberlake Lisa Timberlake's mother in law is Barbara Timberlake Lisa Timberlake's grandfather in law is John Timberlake Lisa Timberlake's grandmother in law is Gladys Timberlake