Married Relationship facts

Married 1978 - 1984

Randy Timberlake

Randall Timberlake

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1958

Other Partners

Lisa Timberlake

Married

3 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Paul Harless

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lynn Harless

Lynn Harless

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

1961

His Other Children

Jonathan Timberlake

born 1993, age 24
with Lisa Timberlake

Laura Timberlake

born 1997, died 1997, age under a month old (approx.)
with Lisa Timberlake

Stephen Timberlake

born 1998, age 19
with Lisa Timberlake

Children Together

Justin Timberlake

born 1981, age 37

American Singer

Her Other Children

Randy Timberlake
Bio Details

Full name

Randall Timberlake

Gender

Male

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1958

Occupations

Builder

Randy is the choir director at the Shelby forest Baptist Church in Millington, Tennessee.

Trivia

Randy Timberlake Family

Randy Timberlake's parents:

Randy Timberlake's father is Charles Timberlake Randy Timberlake's mother is Barbara Timberlake


Randy Timberlake's children:

Randy Timberlake's son is Justin Timberlake Randy Timberlake's son is Jonathan Timberlake Randy Timberlake's daughter was Laura Timberlake Randy Timberlake's son is Stephen Timberlake


Randy Timberlake's current partners:

Randy Timberlake's wife is Lisa Timberlake


Randy Timberlake's former partners:

Randy Timberlake's former wife is Lynn Harless


Randy Timberlake's grandparents:

Randy Timberlake's grandfather is John Timberlake Randy Timberlake's grandmother is Gladys Timberlake


Randy Timberlake's grandchildren:

Randy Timberlake's grandson is Silas Timberlake


Randy Timberlake's in laws:

Randy Timberlake's daughter in law is Jessica Biel


Randy Timberlake's former in laws:

Randy Timberlake's former father in law is William Bomar Randy Timberlake's former mother in law is Sadie Bomar


Lynn Harless
Bio Details

Full name

Lynn Harless

Maiden name

Lynn Bomar

Gender

Female

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

1961

Trivia

Lynn Harless Family

Lynn Harless's parents:

Lynn Harless's father is William Bomar Lynn Harless's mother is Sadie Bomar


Lynn Harless's children:

Lynn Harless's son is Justin Timberlake


Lynn Harless's current partners:

Lynn Harless's husband is Paul Harless


Lynn Harless's former partners:

Lynn Harless's former husband is Randy Timberlake


Lynn Harless's grandchildren:

Lynn Harless's grandson is Silas Timberlake


Lynn Harless's in laws:

Lynn Harless's daughter in law is Jessica Biel


Lynn Harless's former in laws:

Lynn Harless's former father in law is Charles Timberlake Lynn Harless's former mother in law is Barbara Timberlake Lynn Harless's former grandfather in law is John Timberlake Lynn Harless's former grandmother in law is Gladys Timberlake