How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Denise Jonas
Denise Jonas

Partners of 
Denise Jonas

Kevin Jonas

Married

4 children together

18 Aug 1985

Denise Jonas
Bio Details

Full name

Denise Marie Jonas

Maiden name

Denise Marie Miller

Also known as

Mama Jonas

Gender

Female

Age

54

Date of birth

Tuesday 12 Jul 1966

Birth place

Dallas, Texas, USA

Denise Jonas

Denise Marie Jonas

Age

54

Born

Tuesday 12 Jul 1966

Denise Jonas Partner(s) Other Children

Denise Jonas Children

Kevin Jonas

born 1987, age 32
with Kevin Jonas

Member of the Jonas Brothers boy band

Joe Jonas

born 1989, age 30
with Kevin Jonas

Member of the Jonas Brothers boy band

Nick Jonas

born 1992, age 27
with Kevin Jonas

Member of the Jonas Brothers boy band

Frankie Jonas

born 2000, age 19
with Kevin Jonas

Trivia

Denise Jonas Family

Denise Jonas's children:

Denise Jonas's son is Kevin Jonas Denise Jonas's son is Joe Jonas Denise Jonas's son is Nick Jonas Denise Jonas's son is Frankie Jonas


Denise Jonas's current partners:

Denise Jonas's husband is Kevin Jonas


Denise Jonas's grandchildren:

Denise Jonas's granddaughter is Daughter-of-Joe-&-Sohie Jonas


Denise Jonas's in laws:

Denise Jonas's daughter in law is Sophie Turner Denise Jonas's daughter in law is Priyanka Chopra Denise Jonas's daughter in law is Danielle Deleasa