How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Kevin Jonas
Partner of 
Kevin Jonas

Kevin Jonas

Paul Kevin Jonas

Age

55

Born

Saturday 13 Feb 1965

Kevin Jonas
Bio Details

Full name

Paul Kevin Jonas

Also known as

Papa Jonas

Gender

Male

Age

55

Date of birth

Saturday 13 Feb 1965

Birth place

Teaneck, New Jersey, USA

Occupations

Minister

Partners of 
Kevin Jonas

Denise Jonas

Married

4 children together

18 Aug 1985

Kevin Jonas Children

Kevin Jonas

born 1987, age 32
with Denise Jonas

Member of the Jonas Brothers boy band

Joe Jonas

born 1989, age 30
with Denise Jonas

Member of the Jonas Brothers boy band

Nick Jonas

born 1992, age 27
with Denise Jonas

Member of the Jonas Brothers boy band

Frankie Jonas

born 2000, age 19
with Denise Jonas

Kevin Jonas Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Kevin Jonas Family

Kevin Jonas's children:

Kevin Jonas's son is Kevin Jonas Kevin Jonas's son is Joe Jonas Kevin Jonas's son is Nick Jonas Kevin Jonas's son is Frankie Jonas


Kevin Jonas's current partners:

Kevin Jonas's wife is Denise Jonas


Kevin Jonas's grandchildren:

Kevin Jonas's granddaughter is Daughter-of-Joe-&-Sohie Jonas


Kevin Jonas's in laws:

Kevin Jonas's daughter in law is Sophie Turner Kevin Jonas's daughter in law is Priyanka Chopra Kevin Jonas's daughter in law is Danielle Deleasa