Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 1791

George Noble

George Noble

Died

1791

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Agnes Noble

Agnes Noble

His Other Children

Children Together

George Noble

born 1791, died 1847, age 55

Her Other Children

George Noble
Bio Details

Full name

George Noble

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1791

Trivia

George Noble Family

George Noble's children:

George Noble's son was George Noble


George Noble's former partners:

George Noble's former wife is Agnes Noble


George Noble's grandchildren:

George Noble's grandson was Andrew Noble


George Noble's great grandchildren:

George Noble's great grandson was Saxton Noble   George Noble's great great granddaughter was Marjorie Madan George Noble's great great grandson was Humphrey Noble George Noble's great great grandson was Marc Noble George Noble's great great granddaughter was Cynthia Jebb   George Noble's 3x great granddaughter is Vanessa Thomas George Noble's 3x great grandson is Miles Jebb George Noble's 3x great granddaughter is Stella De Rosnay   George Noble's 4x great grandson is Inigo Thomas George Noble's 4x great grandson is Isambard Thomas George Noble's 4x great granddaughter is Isabella Thomas George Noble's 4x great granddaughter is Tatiana Jolly George Noble's 4x great granddaughter is Cecilia De Vaucleroy George Noble's 4x great grandson is Alexis De Rosnay   George Noble's 5x great grandson is Louis Jolly George Noble's 5x great granddaughter is Charlotte Jolly George Noble's 5x great grandson is Nicolas De Vaucleroy George Noble's 5x great granddaughter is Alexandra De Vaucleroy George Noble's 5x great grandson is Cyril De Vaucleroy George Noble's 5x great granddaughter is Sophia De Rosnay George Noble's 5x great grandson is Maximilian De Rosnay


George Noble's former in laws:

George Noble's former daughter in law was Georgina Noble


Agnes Noble
Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Noble

Maiden name

Agnes Somerville

Gender

Female

Trivia

Agnes Noble Family

Agnes Noble's children:

Agnes Noble's son was George Noble


Agnes Noble's former partners:

Agnes Noble's former husband was George Noble


Agnes Noble's grandchildren:

Agnes Noble's grandson was Andrew Noble


Agnes Noble's great grandchildren:

Agnes Noble's great grandson was Saxton Noble   Agnes Noble's great great granddaughter was Marjorie Madan Agnes Noble's great great grandson was Humphrey Noble Agnes Noble's great great grandson was Marc Noble Agnes Noble's great great granddaughter was Cynthia Jebb   Agnes Noble's 3x great granddaughter is Vanessa Thomas Agnes Noble's 3x great grandson is Miles Jebb Agnes Noble's 3x great granddaughter is Stella De Rosnay   Agnes Noble's 4x great grandson is Inigo Thomas Agnes Noble's 4x great grandson is Isambard Thomas Agnes Noble's 4x great granddaughter is Isabella Thomas Agnes Noble's 4x great granddaughter is Tatiana Jolly Agnes Noble's 4x great granddaughter is Cecilia De Vaucleroy Agnes Noble's 4x great grandson is Alexis De Rosnay   Agnes Noble's 5x great grandson is Louis Jolly Agnes Noble's 5x great granddaughter is Charlotte Jolly Agnes Noble's 5x great grandson is Nicolas De Vaucleroy Agnes Noble's 5x great granddaughter is Alexandra De Vaucleroy Agnes Noble's 5x great grandson is Cyril De Vaucleroy Agnes Noble's 5x great granddaughter is Sophia De Rosnay Agnes Noble's 5x great grandson is Maximilian De Rosnay


Agnes Noble's former in laws:

Agnes Noble's former daughter in law was Georgina Noble