Married Relationship facts

Married 1821 - 1847

George Noble

George Noble

Age

55

Born

Tuesday 11 Oct 1791

Died

20 Sep 1847

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Georgina Noble

Georgina Moore Noble

Died

4 Jan 1864

His Other Children

Children Together

Andrew Noble

born 1831, died 1915, age 84

Her Other Children

George Noble
Bio Details

Full name

George Noble

Gender

Male

Age

55

Date of birth

Tuesday 11 Oct 1791

Date of death:

20 Sep 1847

Occupations

British Royal Navy Officer

Trivia

George Noble Family

George Noble's parents:

George Noble's father was George Noble George Noble's mother is Agnes Noble


George Noble's children:

George Noble's son was Andrew Noble


George Noble's former partners:

George Noble's former wife was Georgina Noble


George Noble's grandchildren:

George Noble's grandson was Saxton Noble


George Noble's great grandchildren:

George Noble's great granddaughter was Marjorie Madan George Noble's great grandson was Humphrey Noble George Noble's great grandson was Marc Noble George Noble's great granddaughter was Cynthia Jebb   George Noble's great great granddaughter is Vanessa Thomas George Noble's great great grandson is Miles Jebb George Noble's great great granddaughter is Stella De Rosnay   George Noble's 3x great grandson is Inigo Thomas George Noble's 3x great grandson is Isambard Thomas George Noble's 3x great granddaughter is Isabella Thomas George Noble's 3x great granddaughter is Tatiana Jolly George Noble's 3x great granddaughter is Cecilia De Vaucleroy George Noble's 3x great grandson is Alexis De Rosnay   George Noble's 4x great grandson is Louis Jolly George Noble's 4x great granddaughter is Charlotte Jolly George Noble's 4x great grandson is Nicolas De Vaucleroy George Noble's 4x great granddaughter is Alexandra De Vaucleroy George Noble's 4x great grandson is Cyril De Vaucleroy George Noble's 4x great granddaughter is Sophia De Rosnay George Noble's 4x great grandson is Maximilian De Rosnay


George Noble's former in laws:

George Noble's former daughter in law was Margery Noble


Georgina Noble
Bio Details

Full name

Georgina Moore Noble

Maiden name

Georgina Moore Donald

Gender

Female

Date of death:

4 Jan 1864

Trivia

Georgina Noble Family

Georgina Noble's children:

Georgina Noble's son was Andrew Noble


Georgina Noble's former partners:

Georgina Noble's former husband was George Noble


Georgina Noble's grandchildren:

Georgina Noble's grandson was Saxton Noble


Georgina Noble's great grandchildren:

Georgina Noble's great granddaughter was Marjorie Madan Georgina Noble's great grandson was Humphrey Noble Georgina Noble's great grandson was Marc Noble Georgina Noble's great granddaughter was Cynthia Jebb   Georgina Noble's great great granddaughter is Vanessa Thomas Georgina Noble's great great grandson is Miles Jebb Georgina Noble's great great granddaughter is Stella De Rosnay   Georgina Noble's 3x great grandson is Inigo Thomas Georgina Noble's 3x great grandson is Isambard Thomas Georgina Noble's 3x great granddaughter is Isabella Thomas Georgina Noble's 3x great granddaughter is Tatiana Jolly Georgina Noble's 3x great granddaughter is Cecilia De Vaucleroy Georgina Noble's 3x great grandson is Alexis De Rosnay   Georgina Noble's 4x great grandson is Louis Jolly Georgina Noble's 4x great granddaughter is Charlotte Jolly Georgina Noble's 4x great grandson is Nicolas De Vaucleroy Georgina Noble's 4x great granddaughter is Alexandra De Vaucleroy Georgina Noble's 4x great grandson is Cyril De Vaucleroy Georgina Noble's 4x great granddaughter is Sophia De Rosnay Georgina Noble's 4x great grandson is Maximilian De Rosnay


Georgina Noble's former in laws:

Georgina Noble's former father in law was George Noble Georgina Noble's former mother in law is Agnes Noble Georgina Noble's former daughter in law was Margery Noble