How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Alexis Sanchez
Partners of 
Alexis Sanchez

Chilean International Footballer
Alexis Sanchez

Alexis Alejandro Sanchez Sanchez

Age

29

Born

Monday 19 Dec 1988

Alexis Sanchez
Bio Details

Full name

Alexis Alejandro Sanchez Sanchez

Also known as

El Nino Marvailla - The Wonder Kid

Ardilla - Squirrel

Gender

Male

Age

29

Date of birth

Monday 19 Dec 1988

Birth place

Tocopilla, Chile

Alexis Sanchez Siblings

Marjorie Sanchez

Sister

Humberto Sanchez

Brother

Tamara Sanchez

Sister

Partners of 
Alexis Sanchez

Laia Grassi

Relationship

relationship began before Jul 2014

Mayte Rodriguez

Relationship

until Aug 2018

Trivia

Alexis Sanchez Family

Alexis Sanchez's parents:

Alexis Sanchez's father is Gullermo Soto Alexis Sanchez's mother is Martina Sanchez


Alexis Sanchez's former partners:

Alexis Sanchez had a relationship with Laia Grassi Alexis Sanchez had a relationship with Mayte Rodriguez


Alexis Sanchez's siblings:

Alexis Sanchez's sister is Marjorie Sanchez Alexis Sanchez's brother is Humberto Sanchez Alexis Sanchez's sister is Tamara Sanchez