Married Relationship facts

Married Dec 1985

Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA

William Brooks Clift Jr.

William Brooks Clift Jr.

Age

100

Born

Tuesday 04 Feb 1919

Other Partners

Professional Partners

William Brooks Clift Jr. Siblings

Ethel McGinnis

Sister

Montgomery Clift

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jo Anna Clift

Jo Anna Clift

Age

76

Born

Tuesday 16 Aug 1932

Died

2 Jun 2009

William Brooks Clift Jr.
Bio Details

Full name

William Brooks Clift Jr.

Gender

Male

Age

100

Date of birth

Tuesday 04 Feb 1919

Birth place

Omaha, Douglas County, Nebraska, USA

Trivia

William Brooks Clift Jr. Family

William Brooks Clift Jr.'s parents:

William Brooks Clift Jr.'s father was Bill Clift William Brooks Clift Jr.'s mother was Sunny Clift


William Brooks Clift Jr.'s current partners:

William Brooks Clift Jr.'s wife was Jo Anna Clift


William Brooks Clift Jr.'s siblings:

William Brooks Clift Jr.'s brother was Montgomery Clift William Brooks Clift Jr.'s sister was Ethel McGinnis


William Brooks Clift Jr.'s nieces and nephews:

William Brooks Clift Jr.'s niece was Mary Blair Moredock William Brooks Clift Jr.'s nephew is Campbell McGinnis William Brooks Clift Jr.'s nephew is John Montgomery McGinnis William Brooks Clift Jr.'s nephew is Robert Clift McGinnis William Brooks Clift Jr.'s nephew is Michael James McGinnis


William Brooks Clift Jr.'s grand nieces and grand nephews:

William Brooks Clift Jr.'s great nephew is Christopher Moredock William Brooks Clift Jr.'s great nephew is Bill McGinnis William Brooks Clift Jr.'s great nephew is Devon McGinnis William Brooks Clift Jr.'s great nephew is Paul McGinnis William Brooks Clift Jr.'s great niece is Kim McGinnis William Brooks Clift Jr.'s great niece is Heather McGinnis William Brooks Clift Jr.'s great niece is Skye McGinnis William Brooks Clift Jr.'s great nephew is Travis McGinnis William Brooks Clift Jr.'s great niece is Kendall McGinnis William Brooks Clift Jr.'s great niece is Elizabeth McGinnis William Brooks Clift Jr.'s great niece is Hanna McGinnis


Jo Anna Clift
Bio Details

Full name

Jo Anna Clift

Maiden name

Jo Anna March

Gender

Female

Age

76

Date of birth

Tuesday 16 Aug 1932

Birth place

Lawrence, Douglas County, Kansas, USA

Date of death:

2 Jun 2009

Place of death

Poulsbo, Kitsap County, Washington, USA

Occupations

Actress

Teacher

Trivia

Jo Anna Clift Family

Jo Anna Clift's current partners:

Jo Anna Clift's husband was William Brooks Clift Jr.


Jo Anna Clift's in laws:

Jo Anna Clift's brother in law was Montgomery Clift Jo Anna Clift's father in law was Bill Clift Jo Anna Clift's mother in law was Sunny Clift Jo Anna Clift's sister in law was Ethel McGinnis