Married Relationship facts

Married 1973

Kenneth Wagg

Colonel Kenneth Arthur Wagg

Age

91

Born

Saturday 06 Mar 1909

Died

24 Jun 2000

Other Partners

Margaret Sullavan

Married

1950

Katherine Wagg

Married

1933 - 1946

Professional Partners

Kenneth Wagg Siblings

Marjorie Wagg

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Clare Wagg

Clare Wagg

Deceased

His Other Children

Brooke Hayward

born 1937, age 82
step-child with Margaret Sullavan

Actress and First Wife of Dennis Hopper

Bridget Hayward

born 1939, died 1960, age 21 (approx.)
step-child with Margaret Sullavan

William Hayward

born 1941, died 2008, age 67 (approx.)
step-child with Margaret Sullavan

Children Together

Her Other Children

Kenneth Wagg
Bio Details

Trivia

Kenneth Wagg Family

Kenneth Wagg's parents:

Kenneth Wagg's father was Henry Wagg OBE


Kenneth Wagg's children:

Kenneth Wagg's step-daughter is Brooke Hayward Kenneth Wagg's step-son was William Hayward Kenneth Wagg's step-daughter was Bridget Hayward


Kenneth Wagg's current partners:

Kenneth Wagg's wife was Margaret Sullavan


Kenneth Wagg's former partners:

Kenneth Wagg's former wife was Clare Wagg Kenneth Wagg's former wife was Katherine Wagg


Kenneth Wagg's siblings:

Kenneth Wagg's sister was Marjorie Wagg


Kenneth Wagg's in laws:

Kenneth Wagg's father in law was Cornelius Sullavan Kenneth Wagg's mother in law was Garland Sullavan


Kenneth Wagg's former in laws:

Kenneth Wagg's former father in law was James Horlick Kenneth Wagg's former mother in law was Flora Horlick Kenneth Wagg's former sister in law was Ursula Horlick Kenneth Wagg's former brother in law was John Horlick


Clare Wagg
Bio Details

Full name

Clare Wagg

Maiden name

Clare McEwen

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Clare Wagg Family

Clare Wagg's former partners:

Clare Wagg's former husband was Kenneth Wagg


Clare Wagg's former in laws:

Clare Wagg's former father in law was Henry Wagg OBE Clare Wagg's former sister in law was Marjorie Wagg