Married Relationship facts

Married 1933 - 1961

Enrico Scaretti

Enrico Scaretti

Died

6 Jun 1961

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Marjorie Scaretti Siblings

Gladwyn Jebb

Brother

Dorothy Jebb

Sister

Marjorie Scaretti

Marjorie Rose Scaretti

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

Sunday 15 Mar 1903

Died

Sep 1982 (ca.)

Enrico Scaretti
Bio Details

Full name

Enrico Scaretti

Gender

Male

Date of death:

6 Jun 1961

Trivia

Enrico Scaretti Family

Enrico Scaretti's former partners:

Enrico Scaretti's former wife was Marjorie Scaretti


Enrico Scaretti's former in laws:

Enrico Scaretti's former brother in law was Gladwyn Jebb Enrico Scaretti's former father in law was Sidney Jebb Enrico Scaretti's former mother in law is Rose Jebb Enrico Scaretti's former sister in law was Dorothy Jebb


Marjorie Scaretti
Bio Details

Full name

Marjorie Rose Scaretti

Maiden name

Marjorie Jebb

Gender

Female

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sunday 15 Mar 1903

Date of death:

Sep 1982 (ca.)

Trivia

Marjorie Scaretti Family

Marjorie Scaretti's parents:

Marjorie Scaretti's father was Sidney Jebb Marjorie Scaretti's mother is Rose Jebb


Marjorie Scaretti's former step-parents:

Marjorie Scaretti's former step-mother is Bernice Jebb


Marjorie Scaretti's former partners:

Marjorie Scaretti's former husband was Enrico Scaretti


Marjorie Scaretti's siblings:

Marjorie Scaretti's brother was Gladwyn Jebb Marjorie Scaretti's sister was Dorothy Jebb


Marjorie Scaretti's nieces and nephews:

Marjorie Scaretti's niece is Vanessa Thomas Marjorie Scaretti's nephew is Miles Jebb Marjorie Scaretti's niece is Stella De Rosnay


Marjorie Scaretti's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Marjorie Scaretti's great nephew is Inigo Thomas Marjorie Scaretti's great nephew is Isambard Thomas Marjorie Scaretti's great niece is Isabella Thomas Marjorie Scaretti's great niece is Tatiana Jolly Marjorie Scaretti's great niece is Cecilia De Vaucleroy Marjorie Scaretti's great nephew is Alexis De Rosnay