Married Relationship facts

Married 4 Jan 1995

Cedric De Vaucleroy

Cedric De Vaucleroy

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Cecilia De Vaucleroy Siblings

Tatiana Jolly

Sister

Alexis De Rosnay

Brother

Cecilia De Vaucleroy

Cecilia Fiona Louise De Vaucleroy

Age

54

Born

Saturday 28 Sep 1963

His Other Children

Children Together

Nicolas De Vaucleroy

born 1995, age 22

Alexandra De Vaucleroy

born 1997, age 21

Cyril De Vaucleroy

born 2001, age 16

Her Other Children

Cedric De Vaucleroy
Bio Details

Full name

Cedric De Vaucleroy

Gender

Male

Trivia

Cedric De Vaucleroy Family

Cedric De Vaucleroy's children:

Cedric De Vaucleroy's son is Nicolas De Vaucleroy Cedric De Vaucleroy's daughter is Alexandra De Vaucleroy Cedric De Vaucleroy's son is Cyril De Vaucleroy


Cedric De Vaucleroy's current partners:

Cedric De Vaucleroy's wife is Cecilia De Vaucleroy


Cedric De Vaucleroy's in laws:

Cedric De Vaucleroy's grandfather in law was Gladwyn Jebb Cedric De Vaucleroy's father in law is Joel De Rosnay Cedric De Vaucleroy's mother in law is Stella De Rosnay Cedric De Vaucleroy's grandmother in law was Cynthia Jebb Cedric De Vaucleroy's sister in law is Tatiana Jolly Cedric De Vaucleroy's brother in law-by-marriage is Nicholas Jolly Cedric De Vaucleroy's brother in law is Alexis De Rosnay Cedric De Vaucleroy's wife Cecilia De Vaucleroy's aunt in law is Vanessa Thomas Cedric De Vaucleroy's wife Cecilia De Vaucleroy's uncle-by-marriage is Hugh Thomas Cedric De Vaucleroy's wife Cecilia De Vaucleroy's uncle in law is Miles Jebb


Cecilia De Vaucleroy
Bio Details

Full name

Cecilia Fiona Louise De Vaucleroy

Maiden name

Cecilia De Rosnay

Gender

Female

Age

54

Date of birth

Saturday 28 Sep 1963

Trivia

Cecilia De Vaucleroy Family

Cecilia De Vaucleroy's parents:

Cecilia De Vaucleroy's father is Joel De Rosnay Cecilia De Vaucleroy's mother is Stella De Rosnay


Cecilia De Vaucleroy's children:

Cecilia De Vaucleroy's son is Nicolas De Vaucleroy Cecilia De Vaucleroy's daughter is Alexandra De Vaucleroy Cecilia De Vaucleroy's son is Cyril De Vaucleroy


Cecilia De Vaucleroy's current partners:

Cecilia De Vaucleroy's husband is Cedric De Vaucleroy


Cecilia De Vaucleroy's siblings:

Cecilia De Vaucleroy's sister is Tatiana Jolly Cecilia De Vaucleroy's brother is Alexis De Rosnay


Cecilia De Vaucleroy's nieces and nephews:

Cecilia De Vaucleroy's nephew is Louis Jolly Cecilia De Vaucleroy's niece is Charlotte Jolly Cecilia De Vaucleroy's niece is Sophia De Rosnay Cecilia De Vaucleroy's nephew is Maximilian De Rosnay


Cecilia De Vaucleroy's grandparents:

Cecilia De Vaucleroy's grandfather was Gladwyn Jebb Cecilia De Vaucleroy's grandmother was Cynthia Jebb


Cecilia De Vaucleroy's great grandparents:

Cecilia De Vaucleroy's great grandfather was Saxton Noble Cecilia De Vaucleroy's great grandmother was Celia Noble Cecilia De Vaucleroy's great grandfather was Sidney Jebb Cecilia De Vaucleroy's great grandmother is Rose Jebb   Cecilia De Vaucleroy's great great grandfather is Arthur James Cecilia De Vaucleroy's great great grandmother was Florence James Cecilia De Vaucleroy's great great grandfather was Andrew Noble Cecilia De Vaucleroy's great great grandmother was Margery Noble   Cecilia De Vaucleroy's 3x great grandfather was Isambard Kingdom Brunel Cecilia De Vaucleroy's 3x great grandmother is Mary Brunel Cecilia De Vaucleroy's 3x great grandfather was George Noble Cecilia De Vaucleroy's 3x great grandmother was Georgina Noble   Cecilia De Vaucleroy's 4x great grandfather was Marc Brunel Cecilia De Vaucleroy's 4x great grandfather was William Horsley Cecilia De Vaucleroy's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Horsley Cecilia De Vaucleroy's 4x great grandmother was Sophia Brunel Cecilia De Vaucleroy's 4x great grandfather was George Noble Cecilia De Vaucleroy's 4x great grandmother is Agnes Noble   Cecilia De Vaucleroy's 5x great grandfather was William Kingdom Cecilia De Vaucleroy's 5x great grandmother was Joan Kingdom Cecilia De Vaucleroy's 5x great grandfather was Jean Charles Brunel Cecilia De Vaucleroy's 5x great grandmother was Marie Victoire Brunel


Cecilia De Vaucleroy's uncles and aunts:

Cecilia De Vaucleroy's aunt is Vanessa Thomas Cecilia De Vaucleroy's uncle-by-marriage is Hugh Thomas Cecilia De Vaucleroy's uncle is Miles Jebb


Cecilia De Vaucleroy's great uncles and aunts:

Cecilia De Vaucleroy's great aunt was Dorothy Jebb Cecilia De Vaucleroy's great aunt was Marjorie Scaretti Cecilia De Vaucleroy's great aunt was Marjorie Madan Cecilia De Vaucleroy's great uncle was Humphrey Noble Cecilia De Vaucleroy's great uncle was Marc Noble


Cecilia De Vaucleroy's cousins:

Cecilia De Vaucleroy's cousin is Inigo Thomas Cecilia De Vaucleroy's cousin is Isambard Thomas Cecilia De Vaucleroy's cousin is Isabella Thomas