Married Relationship facts

Married 3 Oct 1987

Nicholas Jolly

Nicholas Jolly

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Tatiana Jolly Siblings

Cecilia De Vaucleroy

Sister

Alexis De Rosnay

Brother

Tatiana Jolly

Vanessa Tatiana Louise Jolly

Age

56

Born

Thursday 28 Sep 1961

His Other Children

Children Together

Louis Jolly

Charlotte Jolly

born 1991, age 26

Her Other Children

Nicholas Jolly
Bio Details

Full name

Nicholas Jolly

Gender

Male

Trivia

Nicholas Jolly Family

Nicholas Jolly's children:

Nicholas Jolly's son is Louis Jolly Nicholas Jolly's daughter is Charlotte Jolly


Nicholas Jolly's current partners:

Nicholas Jolly's wife is Tatiana Jolly


Nicholas Jolly's in laws:

Nicholas Jolly's grandfather in law was Gladwyn Jebb Nicholas Jolly's father in law is Joel De Rosnay Nicholas Jolly's mother in law is Stella De Rosnay Nicholas Jolly's grandmother in law was Cynthia Jebb Nicholas Jolly's sister in law is Cecilia De Vaucleroy Nicholas Jolly's brother in law-by-marriage is Cedric De Vaucleroy Nicholas Jolly's brother in law is Alexis De Rosnay Nicholas Jolly's wife Tatiana Jolly's aunt in law is Vanessa Thomas Nicholas Jolly's wife Tatiana Jolly's uncle-by-marriage is Hugh Thomas Nicholas Jolly's wife Tatiana Jolly's uncle in law is Miles Jebb


Tatiana Jolly
Bio Details

Full name

Vanessa Tatiana Louise Jolly

Maiden name

Tatiana De Rosnay

Gender

Female

Age

56

Date of birth

Thursday 28 Sep 1961

Trivia

Tatiana Jolly Family

Tatiana Jolly's parents:

Tatiana Jolly's father is Joel De Rosnay Tatiana Jolly's mother is Stella De Rosnay


Tatiana Jolly's children:

Tatiana Jolly's son is Louis Jolly Tatiana Jolly's daughter is Charlotte Jolly


Tatiana Jolly's current partners:

Tatiana Jolly's husband is Nicholas Jolly


Tatiana Jolly's siblings:

Tatiana Jolly's sister is Cecilia De Vaucleroy Tatiana Jolly's brother is Alexis De Rosnay


Tatiana Jolly's nieces and nephews:

Tatiana Jolly's nephew is Nicolas De Vaucleroy Tatiana Jolly's niece is Alexandra De Vaucleroy Tatiana Jolly's nephew is Cyril De Vaucleroy Tatiana Jolly's niece is Sophia De Rosnay Tatiana Jolly's nephew is Maximilian De Rosnay


Tatiana Jolly's grandparents:

Tatiana Jolly's grandfather was Gladwyn Jebb Tatiana Jolly's grandmother was Cynthia Jebb


Tatiana Jolly's great grandparents:

Tatiana Jolly's great grandfather was Saxton Noble Tatiana Jolly's great grandmother was Celia Noble Tatiana Jolly's great grandfather was Sidney Jebb Tatiana Jolly's great grandmother is Rose Jebb   Tatiana Jolly's great great grandfather is Arthur James Tatiana Jolly's great great grandmother was Florence James Tatiana Jolly's great great grandfather was Andrew Noble Tatiana Jolly's great great grandmother was Margery Noble   Tatiana Jolly's 3x great grandfather was Isambard Kingdom Brunel Tatiana Jolly's 3x great grandmother is Mary Brunel Tatiana Jolly's 3x great grandfather was George Noble Tatiana Jolly's 3x great grandmother was Georgina Noble   Tatiana Jolly's 4x great grandfather was Marc Brunel Tatiana Jolly's 4x great grandfather was William Horsley Tatiana Jolly's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Horsley Tatiana Jolly's 4x great grandmother was Sophia Brunel Tatiana Jolly's 4x great grandfather was George Noble Tatiana Jolly's 4x great grandmother is Agnes Noble   Tatiana Jolly's 5x great grandfather was William Kingdom Tatiana Jolly's 5x great grandmother was Joan Kingdom Tatiana Jolly's 5x great grandfather was Jean Charles Brunel Tatiana Jolly's 5x great grandmother was Marie Victoire Brunel


Tatiana Jolly's uncles and aunts:

Tatiana Jolly's aunt is Vanessa Thomas Tatiana Jolly's uncle-by-marriage is Hugh Thomas Tatiana Jolly's uncle is Miles Jebb


Tatiana Jolly's great uncles and aunts:

Tatiana Jolly's great aunt was Dorothy Jebb Tatiana Jolly's great aunt was Marjorie Scaretti Tatiana Jolly's great aunt was Marjorie Madan Tatiana Jolly's great uncle was Humphrey Noble Tatiana Jolly's great uncle was Marc Noble


Tatiana Jolly's cousins:

Tatiana Jolly's cousin is Inigo Thomas Tatiana Jolly's cousin is Isambard Thomas Tatiana Jolly's cousin is Isabella Thomas