Divorced

Chris Pratt's Father
Dan Pratt

Daniel Clifton Pratt

Died

Jun 2014

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kathy Pratt

Kathleen Louise Pratt

His Other Children

Children Together

Cully Pratt

Chris Pratt

born 1979, age 39

Guardians Of The Galaxy and Jurassic World Star

Her Other Children

Dan Pratt
Bio Details

Full name

Daniel Clifton Pratt

Gender

Male

Date of death:

Jun 2014

Cause of death

Multiple sclerosis.

Trivia

Dan Pratt Family

Dan Pratt's children:

Dan Pratt's son is Chris Pratt Dan Pratt's son is Cully Pratt


Dan Pratt's current partners:

Dan Pratt's wife was Kathy Pratt


Dan Pratt's grandchildren:

Dan Pratt's grandson is Jack Pratt


Dan Pratt's in laws:

Dan Pratt's daughter in law is Katherine Schwarzenegger


Dan Pratt's former in laws:

Dan Pratt's former daughter in law is Anna Faris


Kathy Pratt
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen Louise Pratt

Maiden name

Kathleen Louise Indahl

Gender

Female

Trivia

Kathy Pratt Family

Kathy Pratt's children:

Kathy Pratt's son is Chris Pratt Kathy Pratt's son is Cully Pratt


Kathy Pratt's current partners:

Kathy Pratt's husband was Dan Pratt


Kathy Pratt's grandchildren:

Kathy Pratt's grandson is Jack Pratt


Kathy Pratt's in laws:

Kathy Pratt's daughter in law is Katherine Schwarzenegger


Kathy Pratt's former in laws:

Kathy Pratt's former daughter in law is Anna Faris