Married

Cornelius Sullavan

Cornelius Sullavan

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Garland Sullavan

Garland Sullavan

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Margaret Sullavan

born 1911, died 1960, age 48

American Actress

Her Other Children

Cornelius Sullavan
Bio Details

Full name

Cornelius Sullavan

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Cornelius Sullavan Family

Cornelius Sullavan's children:

Cornelius Sullavan's daughter was Margaret Sullavan


Cornelius Sullavan's former partners:

Cornelius Sullavan's former wife was Garland Sullavan


Cornelius Sullavan's grandchildren:

Cornelius Sullavan's granddaughter is Brooke Hayward Cornelius Sullavan's grandson was William Hayward Cornelius Sullavan's granddaughter was Bridget Hayward


Cornelius Sullavan's great grandchildren:

Cornelius Sullavan's great grandson is Jeff Thomas Cornelius Sullavan's great grandson is Willie Thomas Cornelius Sullavan's great granddaughter is Marin Hopper Cornelius Sullavan's great grandson is Leland Hayward


Cornelius Sullavan's in laws:

Cornelius Sullavan's son in law was Kenneth Wagg


Cornelius Sullavan's former in laws:

Cornelius Sullavan's former son in law was Henry Fonda Cornelius Sullavan's former son in law was Leland Hayward Cornelius Sullavan's former son in law was William Wyler


Garland Sullavan
Bio Details

Full name

Garland Sullavan

Maiden name

Garland Brooke

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Garland Sullavan Family

Garland Sullavan's children:

Garland Sullavan's daughter was Margaret Sullavan


Garland Sullavan's former partners:

Garland Sullavan's former husband was Cornelius Sullavan


Garland Sullavan's grandchildren:

Garland Sullavan's granddaughter is Brooke Hayward Garland Sullavan's grandson was William Hayward Garland Sullavan's granddaughter was Bridget Hayward


Garland Sullavan's great grandchildren:

Garland Sullavan's great grandson is Jeff Thomas Garland Sullavan's great grandson is Willie Thomas Garland Sullavan's great granddaughter is Marin Hopper Garland Sullavan's great grandson is Leland Hayward


Garland Sullavan's in laws:

Garland Sullavan's son in law was Kenneth Wagg


Garland Sullavan's former in laws:

Garland Sullavan's former son in law was Henry Fonda Garland Sullavan's former son in law was Leland Hayward Garland Sullavan's former son in law was William Wyler