Affair Relationship facts

Married

Affair from about 1957

Nicholas Carroll

Nicholas Carroll

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski

Divorced

3 children together

married about 1945

Professional Partners

Countess Elzbieta Lubienski Siblings

Arthur Tyszkiewicz

Brother

Jas Tyszkiewicz

Brother

Marys Tyszkiewicz

Sister

Countess Elzbieta Lubienski

Countess Elzbieta Lubienski

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Andrew Carroll

Her Other Children

Gabriella Lubienski

with Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski

Rula Lenska

born 1947, age 70
with Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski

English Actress, and former Polish Aristocrat

Anna Lubienski

born 1956, age 62 (approx.)
with Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski

Nicholas Carroll
Bio Details

Full name

Nicholas Carroll

Gender

Male

Trivia

Nicholas Carroll Family

Nicholas Carroll's children:

Nicholas Carroll's step-daughter is Rula Lenska Nicholas Carroll's son is Andrew Carroll Nicholas Carroll's step-daughter is Gabriella Lubienski Nicholas Carroll's step-daughter is Anna Lubienski


Nicholas Carroll's former partners:

Nicholas Carroll had an affair with Countess Elzbieta Lubienski


Countess Elzbieta Lubienski
Bio Details

Full name

Countess Elzbieta Lubienski

Maiden name

Elzbieta Tyszkiewicz

Also known as

Elizabeth Lubienski

Bisia Lubienski

Beniek Lubienski

Elizabeth Tarnowski

Elizabeth Carroll

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Countess Elzbieta Lubienski Family

Countess Elzbieta Lubienski's children:

Countess Elzbieta Lubienski's daughter is Rula Lenska Countess Elzbieta Lubienski's daughter is Gabriella Lubienski Countess Elzbieta Lubienski's son is Andrew Carroll Countess Elzbieta Lubienski's daughter is Anna Lubienski


Countess Elzbieta Lubienski's former partners:

Countess Elzbieta Lubienski had an affair with Nicholas Carroll Countess Elzbieta Lubienski's former husband is Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski


Countess Elzbieta Lubienski's siblings:

Countess Elzbieta Lubienski's brother is Arthur Tyszkiewicz Countess Elzbieta Lubienski's brother is Jas Tyszkiewicz Countess Elzbieta Lubienski's sister is Marys Tyszkiewicz


Countess Elzbieta Lubienski's grandchildren:

Countess Elzbieta Lubienski's granddaughter is Lara Parker


Countess Elzbieta Lubienski's former in laws:

Countess Elzbieta Lubienski's former son in law is Dennis Waterman Countess Elzbieta Lubienski's former son in law is Brian Deacon