How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jeanne Labofish
Jeanne Labofish

Partners of 
Jeanne Labofish

Clarence Hyer

Married

1924 (aft.)

John Paul Labofish

Divorced

2 children together

married 20 Apr 1920
divorce 1924

Jeanne Labofish
Bio Details

Full name

Jeanie Victoria Adrienne Anne Labofish

Maiden name

Jeanie Victoria Adrienne Anne Clerec

Also known as

Janne Labofish

Jeanne Hyer

Gender

Female

Age

72

Date of birth

Monday 29 Jul 1901

Birth place

Brest, France

Date of death:

1 Feb 1974

Place of death

Riverview Hospital, Red Bank, New Jersey, USA

Grandmother of action movie star Sly Stallone
Jeanne Labofish

Jeanie Victoria Adrienne Anne Labofish

Age

72

Born

Monday 29 Jul 1901

Died

1 Feb 1974

Jeanne Labofish Partner(s) Other Children

Jeanne Labofish Children

Jackie Stallone

born 1921, died 2020, age 98
with John Paul Labofish

Mother of action movie star Sylvester Stallone

Madeleine Labofish

born 1922, age 97
with John Paul Labofish

Trivia

Jeanne Labofish Family

Jeanne Labofish's children:

Jeanne Labofish's daughter was Jackie Stallone Jeanne Labofish's daughter is Madeleine Labofish


Jeanne Labofish's current partners:

Jeanne Labofish's husband was Clarence Hyer


Jeanne Labofish's former partners:

Jeanne Labofish's former husband was John Paul Labofish


Jeanne Labofish's grandchildren:

Jeanne Labofish's grandson is Sylvester Stallone Jeanne Labofish's grandson is Frank Stallone Jeanne Labofish's granddaughter was Toni Ann Filiti


Jeanne Labofish's great grandchildren:

Jeanne Labofish's great grandson was Sage Stallone Jeanne Labofish's great grandson is Seargeoh Stallone Jeanne Labofish's great granddaughter is Sophia Stallone Jeanne Labofish's great granddaughter is Sistine Stallone Jeanne Labofish's great granddaughter is Scarlet Stallone Jeanne Labofish's great grandson is Edd Filiti


Jeanne Labofish's in laws:

Jeanne Labofish's son in law is Stephen Levine Jeanne Labofish's son in law is Francis Maschek


Jeanne Labofish's former in laws:

Jeanne Labofish's former father in law is Charles Labofish Jeanne Labofish's former mother in law was Rose Labofish Jeanne Labofish's former son in law was Anthony Filiti Jeanne Labofish's former son in law was Frank Stallone Jeanne Labofish's former son in law is Mr King