Married

Alexandre Louis Trouard

Alexandre Louis Trouard

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Sunday 15 Mar 1761

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anne Marie Trouard

Anne Marie Louise Gome Trouard

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Prosper Trouard

born 1794, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Alexandre Louis Trouard
Bio Details

Full name

Alexandre Louis Trouard

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Sunday 15 Mar 1761

Birth place

Paris, France

Trivia

Alexandre Louis Trouard Family

Alexandre Louis Trouard's parents:

Alexandre Louis Trouard's father was Louis Francois Trouard Alexandre Louis Trouard's mother was Genevieve Trouard


Alexandre Louis Trouard's children:

Alexandre Louis Trouard's son was Prosper Trouard


Alexandre Louis Trouard's former partners:

Alexandre Louis Trouard's former wife was Anne Marie Trouard


Alexandre Louis Trouard's grandparents:

Alexandre Louis Trouard's grandfather was Louis Trouard


Alexandre Louis Trouard's grandchildren:

Alexandre Louis Trouard's granddaughter was Anais Drouet


Alexandre Louis Trouard's great grandchildren:

Alexandre Louis Trouard's great granddaughter was Adele Hacker   Alexandre Louis Trouard's great great granddaughter was Jeanne Parsons   Alexandre Louis Trouard's 3x great grandson is Milton Parsons Sr.   Alexandre Louis Trouard's 4x great grandson was Milton Parsons   Alexandre Louis Trouard's 5x great grandson is Jim Parsons Alexandre Louis Trouard's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Parsons


Alexandre Louis Trouard's former in laws:

Alexandre Louis Trouard's former daughter in law was Eliza Trouard


Anne Marie Trouard
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Marie Louise Gome Trouard

Maiden name

Anne Marie Louise Gome Lagrange

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Anne Marie Trouard Family

Anne Marie Trouard's children:

Anne Marie Trouard's son was Prosper Trouard


Anne Marie Trouard's former partners:

Anne Marie Trouard's former husband was Alexandre Louis Trouard


Anne Marie Trouard's grandchildren:

Anne Marie Trouard's granddaughter was Anais Drouet


Anne Marie Trouard's great grandchildren:

Anne Marie Trouard's great granddaughter was Adele Hacker   Anne Marie Trouard's great great granddaughter was Jeanne Parsons   Anne Marie Trouard's 3x great grandson is Milton Parsons Sr.   Anne Marie Trouard's 4x great grandson was Milton Parsons   Anne Marie Trouard's 5x great grandson is Jim Parsons Anne Marie Trouard's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Parsons


Anne Marie Trouard's former in laws:

Anne Marie Trouard's former father in law was Louis Francois Trouard Anne Marie Trouard's former mother in law was Genevieve Trouard Anne Marie Trouard's former grandfather in law was Louis Trouard Anne Marie Trouard's former daughter in law was Eliza Trouard