Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 1911

William Hayward

Colonel William Hayward

Died

1944

Other Partners

Sarah Manwaring

Married

1919

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Hayward

Sarah Hayward

Deceased

His Other Children

Philip Plant

born 1901 (ca.), died 1941, age 40 (approx.)
step-child with Sarah Manwaring

Children Together

Leland Hayward

born 1902, died 1971, age 68

Her Other Children

William Hayward
Bio Details

Full name

Colonel William Hayward

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1944

Occupations

Lawyer

Soldier

Trivia

William Hayward Family

William Hayward's parents:

William Hayward's father was Monroe Hayward


William Hayward's children:

William Hayward's son was Leland Hayward William Hayward's step-son was Philip Plant


William Hayward's current partners:

William Hayward's wife was Sarah Manwaring


William Hayward's former partners:

William Hayward's former wife was Sarah Hayward


William Hayward's grandchildren:

William Hayward's granddaughter is Brooke Hayward William Hayward's grandson was William Hayward William Hayward's granddaughter was Bridget Hayward


William Hayward's great grandchildren:

William Hayward's great grandson is Jeff Thomas William Hayward's great grandson is Willie Thomas William Hayward's great granddaughter is Marin Hopper William Hayward's great grandson is Leland Hayward


William Hayward's in laws:

William Hayward's father in law was Martin Cadwell William Hayward's daughter in law was Pamela Harriman


William Hayward's former in laws:

William Hayward's former daughter in law was Margaret Sullavan William Hayward's former father in law was Franklin Ireland William Hayward's former daughter in law was Lola Hayward William Hayward's former daughter in law was Nancy Hayward


Sarah Hayward
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Hayward

Maiden name

Sarah Ireland

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Sarah Hayward Family

Sarah Hayward's parents:

Sarah Hayward's father was Franklin Ireland


Sarah Hayward's children:

Sarah Hayward's son was Leland Hayward


Sarah Hayward's former partners:

Sarah Hayward's former husband was William Hayward


Sarah Hayward's grandchildren:

Sarah Hayward's granddaughter is Brooke Hayward Sarah Hayward's grandson was William Hayward Sarah Hayward's granddaughter was Bridget Hayward


Sarah Hayward's great grandchildren:

Sarah Hayward's great grandson is Jeff Thomas Sarah Hayward's great grandson is Willie Thomas Sarah Hayward's great granddaughter is Marin Hopper Sarah Hayward's great grandson is Leland Hayward


Sarah Hayward's in laws:

Sarah Hayward's daughter in law was Pamela Harriman


Sarah Hayward's former in laws:

Sarah Hayward's former daughter in law was Margaret Sullavan Sarah Hayward's former father in law was Monroe Hayward Sarah Hayward's former daughter in law was Lola Hayward Sarah Hayward's former daughter in law was Nancy Hayward