Married Relationship facts

Married 3 Nov 1932

Franco Glynn

Francis Glynn

Age

104

Born

Monday 22 Jun 1914

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Franco Glynn Siblings

Dixer Glynn

Brother

Sallo Glynn

Sister

Cissy Glynn

Sister

Annie Bryan

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Bridget Glynn Siblings

Dinah Keirnahan

Sister

Katie Keirnaham

Sister

Molly Keirnahan

Sister

Jack Keirnahan

Brother

William Keirnahan

Brother

Bridget Glynn

Bridget Margaret Glynn

Age

105

Born

Thursday 09 Jan 1913

His Other Children

Children Together

Wee-Wee Glynn

deceased

Annie Glynn

born 1933, age 85 (approx.)

Frank Glynn

born 1934, age 84 (approx.)

John Glynn

born 1936, died 2005, age 69 (approx.)

Dinah O'Dowd

born 1939, age 79

Phyllis Glynn

born 1943, age 75 (approx.)

Marie Glynn

born 1946, died 1969, age 23 (approx.)

Kitty Glynn

born 1948, age 70 (approx.)

Theresa Glynn

born 1952, age 66 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Franco Glynn
Bio Details

Full name

Francis Glynn

Gender

Male

Age

104

Date of birth

Monday 22 Jun 1914

Birth place

Dublin, Ireland

Deceased

Occupations

Butcher

Trivia

Franco Glynn Family

Franco Glynn's parents:

Franco Glynn's father was Richard Glynn Franco Glynn's mother was Mary Jane Glynn


Franco Glynn's children:

Franco Glynn's son was Wee-Wee Glynn Franco Glynn's daughter is Annie Glynn Franco Glynn's son is Frank Glynn Franco Glynn's son was John Glynn Franco Glynn's daughter is Dinah O'Dowd Franco Glynn's daughter is Phyllis Glynn Franco Glynn's daughter was Marie Glynn Franco Glynn's daughter is Kitty Glynn Franco Glynn's daughter is Theresa Glynn


Franco Glynn's former partners:

Franco Glynn's former wife is Bridget Glynn


Franco Glynn's siblings:

Franco Glynn's brother was Dixer Glynn Franco Glynn's sister was Sallo Glynn Franco Glynn's sister was Cissy Glynn Franco Glynn's sister was Annie Bryan


Franco Glynn's nieces and nephews:

Franco Glynn's nephew was Thomas Bryan


Franco Glynn's grandchildren:

Franco Glynn's grandson is Boy George Franco Glynn's granddaughter is Siobhan O'Dowd Franco Glynn's grandson is Richard O'Dowd Franco Glynn's grandson is Kevin O'Dowd Franco Glynn's grandson is Gerald O'Dowd Franco Glynn's grandson is David O'Dowd


Franco Glynn's former in laws:

Franco Glynn's former father in law was John Kenahan Franco Glynn's former mother in law was Kate Kenahan Franco Glynn's former sister in law is Dinah Keirnahan Franco Glynn's former sister in law is Katie Keirnaham Franco Glynn's former sister in law is Molly Keirnahan Franco Glynn's former brother in law is Jack Keirnahan Franco Glynn's former brother in law is William Keirnahan Franco Glynn's former son in law was Gerry O'Dowd


Bridget Glynn
Bio Details

Full name

Bridget Margaret Glynn

Maiden name

Bridget Margaret Keirnahan

Also known as

Bridget Margaret Kenahan

Gender

Female

Age

105

Date of birth

Thursday 09 Jan 1913

Birth place

Dublin, Ireland

Trivia

Bridget Glynn Family

Bridget Glynn's parents:

Bridget Glynn's father was John Kenahan Bridget Glynn's mother was Kate Kenahan


Bridget Glynn's children:

Bridget Glynn's son was Wee-Wee Glynn Bridget Glynn's daughter is Annie Glynn Bridget Glynn's son is Frank Glynn Bridget Glynn's son was John Glynn Bridget Glynn's daughter is Dinah O'Dowd Bridget Glynn's daughter is Phyllis Glynn Bridget Glynn's daughter was Marie Glynn Bridget Glynn's daughter is Kitty Glynn Bridget Glynn's daughter is Theresa Glynn


Bridget Glynn's former partners:

Bridget Glynn's former husband was Franco Glynn


Bridget Glynn's siblings:

Bridget Glynn's sister is Dinah Keirnahan Bridget Glynn's sister is Katie Keirnaham Bridget Glynn's sister is Molly Keirnahan Bridget Glynn's brother is Jack Keirnahan Bridget Glynn's brother is William Keirnahan


Bridget Glynn's grandchildren:

Bridget Glynn's grandson is Boy George Bridget Glynn's granddaughter is Siobhan O'Dowd Bridget Glynn's grandson is Richard O'Dowd Bridget Glynn's grandson is Kevin O'Dowd Bridget Glynn's grandson is Gerald O'Dowd Bridget Glynn's grandson is David O'Dowd


Bridget Glynn's former in laws:

Bridget Glynn's former father in law was Richard Glynn Bridget Glynn's former mother in law was Mary Jane Glynn Bridget Glynn's former brother in law was Dixer Glynn Bridget Glynn's former sister in law was Sallo Glynn Bridget Glynn's former sister in law was Cissy Glynn Bridget Glynn's former sister in law was Annie Bryan Bridget Glynn's former son in law was Gerry O'Dowd