Married

Emile Smulders

Emile Smulders

Died

2005 (bef.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Alida Smulders

Alida Smulders

Age

84

Born

Thursday 10 Nov 1921

Died

29 Dec 2005

His Other Children

Children Together

Bert Smulders

Her Other Children

Emile Smulders
Bio Details

Full name

Emile Smulders

Gender

Male

Date of death:

2005 (bef.)

Trivia

Emile Smulders Family

Emile Smulders's children:

Emile Smulders's son is Bert Smulders


Emile Smulders's current partners:

Emile Smulders's wife was Alida Smulders


Emile Smulders's grandchildren:

Emile Smulders's granddaughter is Cobie Smulders Emile Smulders's granddaughter is Julie Smulders Emile Smulders's grandson is Mark Smulders Emile Smulders's granddaughter is Fiona Smulders Emile Smulders's granddaughter is Amy Smulders Emile Smulders's grandson is Adam Smulders Emile Smulders's granddaughter is Melissa Smulders Emile Smulders's grandson is Scott Smulders


Alida Smulders
Bio Details

Full name

Alida Smulders

Maiden name

Alida van der Lande

Gender

Female

Age

84

Date of birth

Thursday 10 Nov 1921

Birth place

Deventer, The Netherlands

Date of death:

29 Dec 2005

Place of death

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Trivia

Alida Smulders Family

Alida Smulders's children:

Alida Smulders's son is Bert Smulders


Alida Smulders's current partners:

Alida Smulders's husband was Emile Smulders


Alida Smulders's grandchildren:

Alida Smulders's granddaughter is Cobie Smulders Alida Smulders's granddaughter is Julie Smulders Alida Smulders's grandson is Mark Smulders Alida Smulders's granddaughter is Fiona Smulders Alida Smulders's granddaughter is Amy Smulders Alida Smulders's grandson is Adam Smulders Alida Smulders's granddaughter is Melissa Smulders Alida Smulders's grandson is Scott Smulders