Married Relationship facts

Married 1939

Cruz Rivera

Cruz Allen Rivera

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lily Rivera

Lilian Rivera

Age

98 (approx.)

Born

1920

His Other Children

Children Together

Craig Rivera

Irene Rivera

Wilfredo Rivera

Sharon Rivera

Geraldo Rivera

born 1943, age 74

Journalist and presenter of 'Good Morning America' & 'Geraldo'

Her Other Children

Cruz Rivera
Bio Details

Full name

Cruz Allen Rivera

Gender

Male

Birth place

Bayamon, Puerto Rico

Trivia

Cruz Rivera Family

Cruz Rivera's parents:

Cruz Rivera's father was Juan Rivera Cruz Rivera's mother was Tomasa Rivera


Cruz Rivera's children:

Cruz Rivera's son is Geraldo Rivera Cruz Rivera's son is Craig Rivera Cruz Rivera's daughter is Irene Rivera Cruz Rivera's son is Wilfredo Rivera Cruz Rivera's daughter is Sharon Rivera


Cruz Rivera's current partners:

Cruz Rivera's wife is Lily Rivera


Cruz Rivera's grandchildren:

Cruz Rivera's grandson is Gabriel Miguel Rivera Cruz Rivera's grandson is Cruz Rivera Cruz Rivera's granddaughter is Isabella Holmes Rivera Cruz Rivera's granddaughter is Simone Cruikshank Cruz Rivera's granddaughter is Sol Rivera


Cruz Rivera's in laws:

Cruz Rivera's daughter in law is Erica Rivera


Cruz Rivera's former in laws:

Cruz Rivera's former daughter in law is Edie Vonnegut Cruz Rivera's former daughter in law is C.C. Dyer Cruz Rivera's former daughter in law is Sherryl Raymond Cruz Rivera's former daughter in law is Linda Coblenz


Lily Rivera
Bio Details

Full name

Lilian Rivera

Maiden name

Lilian Friedman

Gender

Female

Age

98 (approx.)

Date of birth

1920

Birth place

Newark, New Jersey, USA

Occupations

Waitress

Cashier

Trivia

Lily Rivera Family

Lily Rivera's children:

Lily Rivera's son is Geraldo Rivera Lily Rivera's son is Craig Rivera Lily Rivera's daughter is Irene Rivera Lily Rivera's son is Wilfredo Rivera Lily Rivera's daughter is Sharon Rivera


Lily Rivera's current partners:

Lily Rivera's husband is Cruz Rivera


Lily Rivera's grandchildren:

Lily Rivera's grandson is Gabriel Miguel Rivera Lily Rivera's grandson is Cruz Rivera Lily Rivera's granddaughter is Isabella Holmes Rivera Lily Rivera's granddaughter is Simone Cruikshank Lily Rivera's granddaughter is Sol Rivera


Lily Rivera's in laws:

Lily Rivera's father in law was Juan Rivera Lily Rivera's mother in law was Tomasa Rivera Lily Rivera's daughter in law is Erica Rivera


Lily Rivera's former in laws:

Lily Rivera's former daughter in law is Edie Vonnegut Lily Rivera's former daughter in law is C.C. Dyer Lily Rivera's former daughter in law is Sherryl Raymond Lily Rivera's former daughter in law is Linda Coblenz