Married Relationship facts

Married 10 Aug 2013

American Rapper
Kevin Federline

Kevin Earl Federline

Age

40

Born

Tuesday 21 Mar 1978

Other Partners

Britney Spears

Divorced

2 children together

married 18 Sep 2004
divorce 30 Jul 2007

Shar Jackson

Relationship

2 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Victoria Federline

Victoria Federline

His Other Children

Kori Federline

born 2002, age 15
with Shar Jackson

Kaleb Federline

born 2004, age 13
with Shar Jackson

Sean Federline

born 2005, age 12
with Britney Spears

Jayden Federline

born 2006, age 11
with Britney Spears

Children Together

Jordan Federline

born 2011, age 6

Her Other Children

Kevin Federline
Bio Details

Full name

Kevin Earl Federline

Gender

Male

Age

40

Date of birth

Tuesday 21 Mar 1978

Birth place

Fresno, California, USA

Occupations

Dancer

Actor

Rapper

Trivia

Kevin Federline Family

Kevin Federline's parents:

Kevin Federline's father is Mike Federline Kevin Federline's mother is Julie Federline


Kevin Federline's children:

Kevin Federline's daughter is Kori Federline Kevin Federline's son is Kaleb Federline Kevin Federline's son is Sean Federline Kevin Federline's son is Jayden Federline Kevin Federline's daughter is Jordan Federline


Kevin Federline's current partners:

Kevin Federline's wife is Victoria Federline


Kevin Federline's former partners:

Kevin Federline's former wife is Britney Spears Kevin Federline had a relationship with Shar Jackson


Kevin Federline's former in laws:

Kevin Federline's former father in law is Jamie Spears Kevin Federline's former mother in law is Lynne Spears Kevin Federline's former grandfather in law was June Austin Spears Kevin Federline's former grandmother in law was Emma Spears Kevin Federline's former grandfather in law was Barney Bridges Kevin Federline's former grandmother in law was Lillian Bridges Kevin Federline's former brother in law is Bryan Spears Kevin Federline's former sister in law is Jamie Lynn Spears Kevin Federline's former wife Britney Spears's uncle in law is John Spears Kevin Federline's former wife Britney Spears's uncle in law was Austin Spears Kevin Federline's former wife Britney Spears's uncle in law is Willie Spears Kevin Federline's former wife Britney Spears's uncle in law is June Spears Kevin Federline's former wife Britney Spears's aunt in law was Sandra Covington Kevin Federline's former wife Britney Spears's uncle in law is Sonny Bridges


Victoria Federline
Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Federline

Maiden name

Victoria Prince

Gender

Female

Occupations

Vollyball Player

Trivia

Victoria Federline Family

Victoria Federline's children:

Victoria Federline's daughter is Jordan Federline Victoria Federline's step-daughter is Kori Federline Victoria Federline's step-son is Kaleb Federline Victoria Federline's step-son is Sean Federline Victoria Federline's step-son is Jayden Federline


Victoria Federline's current partners:

Victoria Federline's husband is Kevin Federline


Victoria Federline's in laws:

Victoria Federline's father in law is Mike Federline Victoria Federline's mother in law is Julie Federline