Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began

Relationship began

John Pattison

John Pattison

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1958

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mother of Vicky Pattison
Caroll Pattison

Caroll Pattison

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

Jan 1958

His Other Children

Children Together

Vicky Pattison

born 1987, age 30

Reality TV star of Geordie Shore Crowned Queen of the Jungle 2015

Her Other Children

John Pattison
Bio Details

Full name

John Pattison

Gender

Male

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1958

Occupations

Civil Servant

Trivia

John Pattison Family

John Pattison's parents:

John Pattison's father is David Pattison John Pattison's mother is Mavis Pattison


John Pattison's children:

John Pattison's daughter is Vicky Pattison


John Pattison's current partners:

John Pattison has a relationship with Caroll Pattison


Caroll Pattison
Bio Details

Full name

Caroll Pattison

Maiden name

Caroll Birdsey

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jan 1958

Trivia

Caroll Pattison Family

Caroll Pattison's children:

Caroll Pattison's daughter is Vicky Pattison


Caroll Pattison's current partners:

Caroll Pattison has a relationship with John Pattison