Relationship

Jack Connolly

Jack Connolly

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1871

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jane Connolly

Jane Connolly

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

James Connolly

Charlie Connolly

Mona Connolly

born 1908, age 110 (presumed dead)

William Connolly

born 1920, died 1988, age 68 (approx.)

Margaret Connolly

born 1921, age 98 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jack Connolly
Bio Details

Full name

Jack Connolly

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1871

Deceased

Trivia

Jack Connolly Family

Jack Connolly's parents:

Jack Connolly's father was John Connolly Jack Connolly's mother was Mary Connolly


Jack Connolly's children:

Jack Connolly's son is James Connolly Jack Connolly's son is Charlie Connolly Jack Connolly's daughter was Mona Connolly Jack Connolly's son was William Connolly Jack Connolly's daughter is Margaret Connolly


Jack Connolly's current partners:

Jack Connolly had a relationship with Jane Connolly


Jack Connolly's grandchildren:

Jack Connolly's grandson is Sir Billy Connolly CBE Jack Connolly's grandson is Michael Connolly Jack Connolly's granddaughter was Florence Dickson Jack Connolly's grandson is Michael Connolly


Jack Connolly's great grandchildren:

Jack Connolly's great grandson is Stephen Dickson Jack Connolly's great granddaughter is Andrea Dickson Jack Connolly's great grandson is Jamie Connolly Jack Connolly's great granddaughter is Cara Connolly Jack Connolly's great granddaughter is Daisy Connolly Jack Connolly's great granddaughter is Amy Connolly Jack Connolly's great granddaughter is Scarlett Connolly   Jack Connolly's great great grandson is Walter Connolly-Wilkes Jack Connolly's great great granddaughter is Barbara Wilkes-Connolly


Jack Connolly's in laws:

Jack Connolly's daughter in law is Peggy Connolly Jack Connolly's daughter in law is Nellie Connolly


Jack Connolly's former in laws:

Jack Connolly's former daughter in law was Mamie Connolly


Jane Connolly
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Connolly

Maiden name

Jane McLuskey

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Jane Connolly Family

Jane Connolly's parents:

Jane Connolly's father is Peter McLuskey Jane Connolly's mother is Ann McLuskey


Jane Connolly's children:

Jane Connolly's son is James Connolly Jane Connolly's son is Charlie Connolly Jane Connolly's daughter was Mona Connolly Jane Connolly's son was William Connolly Jane Connolly's daughter is Margaret Connolly


Jane Connolly's current partners:

Jane Connolly had a relationship with Jack Connolly


Jane Connolly's grandchildren:

Jane Connolly's grandson is Sir Billy Connolly CBE Jane Connolly's grandson is Michael Connolly Jane Connolly's granddaughter was Florence Dickson Jane Connolly's grandson is Michael Connolly


Jane Connolly's great grandchildren:

Jane Connolly's great grandson is Stephen Dickson Jane Connolly's great granddaughter is Andrea Dickson Jane Connolly's great grandson is Jamie Connolly Jane Connolly's great granddaughter is Cara Connolly Jane Connolly's great granddaughter is Daisy Connolly Jane Connolly's great granddaughter is Amy Connolly Jane Connolly's great granddaughter is Scarlett Connolly   Jane Connolly's great great grandson is Walter Connolly-Wilkes Jane Connolly's great great granddaughter is Barbara Wilkes-Connolly


Jane Connolly's in laws:

Jane Connolly's daughter in law is Peggy Connolly Jane Connolly's daughter in law is Nellie Connolly


Jane Connolly's former in laws:

Jane Connolly's former daughter in law was Mamie Connolly