Married Relationship facts

Married 1906

Joel Bridges

Joel Menton Birdges

Died

1961

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Adeline Bridges

Adeline Bridges

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1886

Died

1971

His Other Children

Children Together

Barney Bridges

born 1919, died 1978, age 58

Her Other Children

Joel Bridges
Bio Details

Full name

Joel Menton Birdges

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1961

Trivia

Joel Bridges Family

Joel Bridges's children:

Joel Bridges's son was Barney Bridges


Joel Bridges's current partners:

Joel Bridges's wife was Adeline Bridges


Joel Bridges's grandchildren:

Joel Bridges's granddaughter was Sandra Covington Joel Bridges's grandson is Sonny Bridges Joel Bridges's granddaughter is Lynne Spears


Joel Bridges's great grandchildren:

Joel Bridges's great granddaughter is Britney Spears Joel Bridges's great grandson is Bryan Spears Joel Bridges's great granddaughter is Jamie Lynn Spears   Joel Bridges's great great granddaughter is Sophia Spears Joel Bridges's great great grandson is Sean Federline Joel Bridges's great great grandson is Jayden Federline Joel Bridges's great great granddaughter is Maddie Briann Aldridge


Joel Bridges's in laws:

Joel Bridges's daughter in law was Lillian Bridges


Adeline Bridges
Bio Details

Full name

Adeline Bridges

Maiden name

Adeline Williams

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1886

Date of death:

1971

Trivia

Adeline Bridges Family

Adeline Bridges's children:

Adeline Bridges's son was Barney Bridges


Adeline Bridges's current partners:

Adeline Bridges's husband was Joel Bridges


Adeline Bridges's grandchildren:

Adeline Bridges's granddaughter was Sandra Covington Adeline Bridges's grandson is Sonny Bridges Adeline Bridges's granddaughter is Lynne Spears


Adeline Bridges's great grandchildren:

Adeline Bridges's great granddaughter is Britney Spears Adeline Bridges's great grandson is Bryan Spears Adeline Bridges's great granddaughter is Jamie Lynn Spears   Adeline Bridges's great great granddaughter is Sophia Spears Adeline Bridges's great great grandson is Sean Federline Adeline Bridges's great great grandson is Jayden Federline Adeline Bridges's great great granddaughter is Maddie Briann Aldridge


Adeline Bridges's in laws:

Adeline Bridges's daughter in law was Lillian Bridges