Married

William Nelson Forbes

William Nelson Forbes

Died

1973

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lexie Forbes

Lexie May Forbes

Age

86 (approx.)

Born

1915

Died

2001

His Other Children

Children Together

Emma Spears

born 1934, died 1966, age 31

Her Other Children

William Nelson Forbes
Bio Details

Full name

William Nelson Forbes

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1973

Trivia

William Nelson Forbes Family

William Nelson Forbes's children:

William Nelson Forbes's daughter was Emma Spears


William Nelson Forbes's current partners:

William Nelson Forbes's wife was Lexie Forbes


William Nelson Forbes's grandchildren:

William Nelson Forbes's grandson is John Spears William Nelson Forbes's grandson is Jamie Spears William Nelson Forbes's grandson was Austin Spears William Nelson Forbes's grandson is Willie Spears William Nelson Forbes's grandson is June Spears


William Nelson Forbes's great grandchildren:

William Nelson Forbes's great granddaughter is Britney Spears William Nelson Forbes's great grandson is Bryan Spears William Nelson Forbes's great granddaughter is Jamie Lynn Spears   William Nelson Forbes's great great granddaughter is Sophia Spears William Nelson Forbes's great great grandson is Sean Federline William Nelson Forbes's great great grandson is Jayden Federline William Nelson Forbes's great great granddaughter is Maddie Briann Aldridge


William Nelson Forbes's in laws:

William Nelson Forbes's son in law was June Austin Spears


Lexie Forbes
Bio Details

Full name

Lexie May Forbes

Maiden name

Lexie May Thompson

Gender

Female

Age

86 (approx.)

Date of birth

1915

Date of death:

2001

Trivia

Lexie Forbes Family

Lexie Forbes's children:

Lexie Forbes's daughter was Emma Spears


Lexie Forbes's current partners:

Lexie Forbes's husband was William Nelson Forbes


Lexie Forbes's grandchildren:

Lexie Forbes's grandson is John Spears Lexie Forbes's grandson is Jamie Spears Lexie Forbes's grandson was Austin Spears Lexie Forbes's grandson is Willie Spears Lexie Forbes's grandson is June Spears


Lexie Forbes's great grandchildren:

Lexie Forbes's great granddaughter is Britney Spears Lexie Forbes's great grandson is Bryan Spears Lexie Forbes's great granddaughter is Jamie Lynn Spears   Lexie Forbes's great great granddaughter is Sophia Spears Lexie Forbes's great great grandson is Sean Federline Lexie Forbes's great great grandson is Jayden Federline Lexie Forbes's great great granddaughter is Maddie Briann Aldridge


Lexie Forbes's in laws:

Lexie Forbes's son in law was June Austin Spears