Married

June Austin Spears

June Austin Spears

Age

82

Born

Wednesday 09 Jul 1930

Died

16 Dec 2012

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Emma Spears

Emma Jean Spears

Age

31

Born

Thursday 02 Aug 1934

Died

29 May 1966

His Other Children

Children Together

John Spears

Jamie Spears

born 1952, age 66 (approx.)

Austin Spears

born 1957, died 1957, age 3 days

Willie Spears

born 1958, age 60 (approx.)

June Spears

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)

Her Other Children

June Austin Spears
Bio Details

Full name

June Austin Spears

Gender

Male

Age

82

Date of birth

Wednesday 09 Jul 1930

Birth place

Amite, Louisiana, USA

Date of death:

16 Dec 2012

Place of death

Kentwood, Louisiana, USA

Trivia

June Austin Spears Family

June Austin Spears's parents:

June Austin Spears's father was June Becker Spears June Austin Spears's mother was Nova Spears


June Austin Spears's children:

June Austin Spears's son is John Spears June Austin Spears's son is Jamie Spears June Austin Spears's son was Austin Spears June Austin Spears's son is Willie Spears June Austin Spears's son is June Spears


June Austin Spears's current partners:

June Austin Spears's wife was Emma Spears


June Austin Spears's grandchildren:

June Austin Spears's granddaughter is Britney Spears June Austin Spears's grandson is Bryan Spears June Austin Spears's granddaughter is Jamie Lynn Spears


June Austin Spears's great grandchildren:

June Austin Spears's great granddaughter is Sophia Spears June Austin Spears's great grandson is Sean Federline June Austin Spears's great grandson is Jayden Federline June Austin Spears's great granddaughter is Maddie Briann Aldridge


June Austin Spears's in laws:

June Austin Spears's father in law was William Nelson Forbes June Austin Spears's mother in law was Lexie Forbes


June Austin Spears's former in laws:

June Austin Spears's former daughter in law is Lynne Spears


Emma Spears
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Jean Spears

Maiden name

Emma Jean Forbes

Gender

Female

Age

31

Date of birth

Thursday 02 Aug 1934

Date of death:

29 May 1966

Cause of death

Suicide, shot herself

Trivia

Emma Spears Family

Emma Spears's parents:

Emma Spears's father was William Nelson Forbes Emma Spears's mother was Lexie Forbes


Emma Spears's children:

Emma Spears's son is John Spears Emma Spears's son is Jamie Spears Emma Spears's son was Austin Spears Emma Spears's son is Willie Spears Emma Spears's son is June Spears


Emma Spears's current partners:

Emma Spears's husband was June Austin Spears


Emma Spears's grandchildren:

Emma Spears's granddaughter is Britney Spears Emma Spears's grandson is Bryan Spears Emma Spears's granddaughter is Jamie Lynn Spears


Emma Spears's great grandchildren:

Emma Spears's great granddaughter is Sophia Spears Emma Spears's great grandson is Sean Federline Emma Spears's great grandson is Jayden Federline Emma Spears's great granddaughter is Maddie Briann Aldridge


Emma Spears's in laws:

Emma Spears's father in law was June Becker Spears Emma Spears's mother in law was Nova Spears


Emma Spears's former in laws:

Emma Spears's former daughter in law is Lynne Spears