Married Relationship facts

Married May 1951

Ealing, London, UK

Archie Woolmore

Archie J F Woolmore

Age

94 (approx.)

Born

Feb 1924

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Joan Woolmore Siblings

Lillian Bridges

Sister

Joan Woolmore

Joan F Woolmore

Age

91 (approx.)

Born

Feb 1927

Archie Woolmore
Bio Details

Full name

Archie J F Woolmore

Gender

Male

Age

94 (approx.)

Date of birth

Feb 1924

Birth place

Hammersmith, London, UK

Occupations

Builder

Trivia

Archie Woolmore Family

Archie Woolmore's current partners:

Archie Woolmore's wife is Joan Woolmore


Archie Woolmore's in laws:

Archie Woolmore's father in law was George Portell Archie Woolmore's mother in law was Lilian Portell Archie Woolmore's grandfather in law was Edward Portelli Archie Woolmore's grandmother in law was Alice Portelli Archie Woolmore's grandfather in law was James Lewis Archie Woolmore's grandmother in law was Esther Lewis Archie Woolmore's sister in law was Lillian Bridges Archie Woolmore's brother in law-by-marriage was Barney Bridges Archie Woolmore's wife Joan Woolmore's aunt in law was Emma Portelli Archie Woolmore's wife Joan Woolmore's uncle in law was Charles Portelli Archie Woolmore's wife Joan Woolmore's aunt in law was Mary Portelli Archie Woolmore's wife Joan Woolmore's aunt in law was Violet Harvey Archie Woolmore's wife Joan Woolmore's uncle-by-marriage is Richard J Harvery


Joan Woolmore
Bio Details

Full name

Joan F Woolmore

Maiden name

Joan Portell

Also known as

Joan Portelli

Gender

Female

Age

91 (approx.)

Date of birth

Feb 1927

Birth place

Edmonton, London, UK

Trivia

Joan Woolmore Family

Joan Woolmore's parents:

Joan Woolmore's father was George Portell Joan Woolmore's mother was Lilian Portell


Joan Woolmore's current partners:

Joan Woolmore's husband is Archie Woolmore


Joan Woolmore's siblings:

Joan Woolmore's sister was Lillian Bridges


Joan Woolmore's nieces and nephews:

Joan Woolmore's niece was Sandra Covington Joan Woolmore's nephew is Sonny Bridges Joan Woolmore's niece is Lynne Spears


Joan Woolmore's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Joan Woolmore's great niece is Britney Spears Joan Woolmore's great nephew is Bryan Spears Joan Woolmore's great niece is Jamie Lynn Spears


Joan Woolmore's grandparents:

Joan Woolmore's grandfather was James Lewis Joan Woolmore's grandmother was Esther Lewis Joan Woolmore's grandfather was Edward Portelli Joan Woolmore's grandmother was Alice Portelli


Joan Woolmore's great grandparents:

Joan Woolmore's great grandfather was Henry Moss Joan Woolmore's great grandmother was Ann Moss Joan Woolmore's great grandfather was James Lewis Joan Woolmore's great grandmother was Sarah Lewis   Joan Woolmore's great great grandfather was James Isaac Joan Woolmore's great great grandmother is Sarah Isaac Joan Woolmore's great great grandfather is Joseph Lewis


Joan Woolmore's uncles and aunts:

Joan Woolmore's aunt was Emma Portelli Joan Woolmore's uncle was Charles Portelli Joan Woolmore's aunt was Mary Portelli Joan Woolmore's aunt was Violet Harvey Joan Woolmore's uncle-by-marriage is Richard J Harvery


Joan Woolmore's great uncles and aunts:

Joan Woolmore's great uncle was Henry G Moss