Married Relationship facts

Married Jun 1920

Edmonton, London, UK

Richard J Harvery

Richard J Harvey

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Violet Harvey Siblings

Lilian Portell

Sister

Violet Harvey

Violet Maud Harvey

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

May 1900

Richard J Harvery
Bio Details

Full name

Richard J Harvey

Gender

Male

Trivia

Richard J Harvery Family

Richard J Harvery's current partners:

Richard J Harvery's wife was Violet Harvey


Richard J Harvery's in laws:

Richard J Harvery's father in law was James Lewis Richard J Harvery's mother in law was Esther Lewis Richard J Harvery's grandfather in law was James Lewis Richard J Harvery's grandmother in law was Sarah Lewis Richard J Harvery's grandfather in law was Henry Moss Richard J Harvery's grandmother in law was Ann Moss Richard J Harvery's sister in law was Lilian Portell Richard J Harvery's brother in law-by-marriage was George Portell Richard J Harvery's wife Violet Harvey's uncle in law was Henry G Moss


Violet Harvey
Bio Details

Full name

Violet Maud Harvey

Maiden name

Violet Maud Lewis

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

May 1900

Trivia

Violet Harvey Family

Violet Harvey's parents:

Violet Harvey's father was James Lewis Violet Harvey's mother was Esther Lewis


Violet Harvey's current partners:

Violet Harvey's husband was Richard J Harvery


Violet Harvey's siblings:

Violet Harvey's sister was Lilian Portell


Violet Harvey's nieces and nephews:

Violet Harvey's niece was Lillian Bridges Violet Harvey's niece is Joan Woolmore


Violet Harvey's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Violet Harvey's great niece was Sandra Covington Violet Harvey's great nephew is Sonny Bridges Violet Harvey's great niece is Lynne Spears


Violet Harvey's grandparents:

Violet Harvey's grandfather was Henry Moss Violet Harvey's grandmother was Ann Moss Violet Harvey's grandfather was James Lewis Violet Harvey's grandmother was Sarah Lewis


Violet Harvey's great grandparents:

Violet Harvey's great grandfather was James Isaac Violet Harvey's great grandmother is Sarah Isaac Violet Harvey's great grandfather is Joseph Lewis


Violet Harvey's uncles and aunts:

Violet Harvey's uncle was Henry G Moss